2ème Ronde
Fribourg-Neuveville | - | Gurten 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Düdingen 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Olten 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Basel VB 2 | - | Bern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Liste de classement
Rang | Club | PE | PI |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | 12½ |
2 | Fribourg-Neuveville | 4 | 12 |
3 | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 | 9 |
4 | Olten 1 | 2 | 10 |
5 | Basel VB 2 | 2 | 7½ |
6 | Bern 2 | 1 | 7½ |
7 | Gurten 1 | 0 | 3 |
8 | Düdingen 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Résultats individuels
Fribourg-Neuveville | - | Gurten 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Gilles Raphael | - | Hamzabegovic Mersu | 1 | : | 0 |
Häner Philipp | - | Streit Alexander | 1 | : | 0 |
Dousse Jean-Jacque | - | Hartmann Thomas | 0 | : | 1 |
Kolly Jacques | - | Blaser Dominic | 1 | : | 0 |
Deschenaux Yves | - | Bogosavljevic Miod | 1 | : | 0 |
Schneuwly Achim | - | Keller Andreas | 1 | : | 0 |
Deschenaux Bernard | - | Streit Anton | 1 | : | 0 |
Cruceli Salvatore | - | Burkhalter Matthia | 1 | : | 0 |
Düdingen 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Messer Markus | - | Rufener Markus | 0 | : | 1 |
Bürgy Ivo | - | Klauser Markus | 0 | : | 1 |
Tschopp Bernhard | - | Salzgeber Frank | 1 | : | 0 |
Mottas Christian | - | Wegmüller Andreas | 0 | : | 1 |
Schuwey Bruno | - | Curien Nicolas | 0 | : | 1 |
Geissler Holger | - | Wigger Michael | 0 | : | 1 |
Riedo Hugo | - | Svendsen Thomas | 0 | : | 1 |
Schafer Achim | - | Frauenfelder Rudol | ½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Olten 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Ermeni Avni | - | Hohler Peter | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Antonin | - | Hänggi Philipp | 1 | : | 0 |
Terreaux Gilles | - | Schwägli Bruno | 0 | : | 1 |
Vianin Pascal | - | Meier Beat | 1 | : | 0 |
Bex Pierre-Alain | - | Giudici Daniel | ½ | : | ½ |
Berset Philippe | - | Reist Daniel | 1 | : | 0 |
Mikic Nicolas | - | Thürig Catherine | ½ | : | ½ |
Terraz Christian | - | Kamber Adrian | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel VB 2 | - | Bern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Jeker Beat | - | Gyger Marcel | ½ | : | ½ |
Schmid Roland | - | Jost Sascha | 1 | : | 0 |
Müller Werner | - | Schmutz Albin | 0 | : | 1 |
Waldmeier Thomas | - | Strauss Jürgen | ½ | : | ½ |
Balg Matthias | - | Riedener Toni | ½ | : | ½ |
Novosel Milorad | - | Sager Urs | 0 | : | 1 |
Fischer Martin | - | Tillmann Marc | 1 | : | 0 |
Baumann Hanspeter | - | Maurer Daniel | 1 | : | 0 |