1ère ligue régionale
Zone C
2ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Musegg 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Winterthur ASK 3 | - | Zug 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brugg 1 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Winterthur ASK 3 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Musegg 1 | 2 | 7 |
Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | 2 | 7 | |
5. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Zug 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1949) | - | Musegg 1 (2042) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Beat Zaugg (1966) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Germann (1985) | - | Kurt Züsli (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dave Van Staveren (1974) | - | Daniel Portmann (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Honold (1914) | - | Daniel Zihlmann (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hoffmann (1899) | - | Walter Schweizer (2123) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arnold Torricelli (1955) | - | Corinne Rölli (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1893) | - | Brugg 1 (2068) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Oliver Killer (1943) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcellus Geiser (1610) | - | Marcel Schneider (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erika Reust (1856) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schweizer (1940) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Frischknecht (2018) | - | Jörg Priewasser (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Wanner (1991) | - | Patrick Springer (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur ASK 3 (2010) | - | Zug 1 (1966) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Gabriel Gähwiler (2027) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Roman Freuler (2062) | - | Willi Dürig (2141) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Severin Vogt (1980) | - | Roman Deuber (2007) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Benedict Hasenohr (2003) | - | Ernst Zindel (1971) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nico Georgiadis (2029) | - | Oswald Staub (1837) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (1956) | - | Zlatko Musil (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Springer-Sihlfeld 1 (2011) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1958) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Kuchen (2081) | - | Ingo Klaus (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
René P. Meier (2140) | - | Robert Schweizer (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjakob Emch (1927) | - | Thomas Reichenbaecher (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Martin Egli (2109) | - | Alexander Klemm (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Kull (1867) | - | Robert Schetty (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Bürgi (1943) | - | Richard Brauchli (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |