2ème ligue régionale
Zone E
3ème Ronde
Zug 2 | - | Unterlimmattal 1 | 1 | : | 4 |
Dietikon 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 5 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Zürich Escher-Wyss 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 3 | 4½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Escher-Wyss 1 | 5 | 10 |
2. | Dietikon 1 | 5 | 9½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | 5 | 9½ | |
4. | Niederrohrdorf 3 | 3 | 6½ |
5. | Unterlimmattal 1 | 2 | 7 |
6. | Winterthur ASK 5 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Zug 2 | 2 | 5½ |
8. | Wollishofen 3 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Zug 2 (1737) | - | Unterlimmattal 1 (1799) | 1 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Oswald Staub (1853) | - | Hendrik Pruys (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Kälin (1808) | - | Patrick Fallet (1755) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Nussbaum (1722) | - | Hermann Schachermayr (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kosta Ilic (1701) | - | Yannick Suter (1814) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Lippuner (1600) | - | Karl Wilhelm (1712) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dietikon 1 (1838) | - | Winterthur ASK 5 (1712) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Ernst Marte (1950) | - | Siegfried Jörke (1577) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Bögli (1881) | - | Ruhan Hajdari (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Bachmann (1847) | - | Genaro Garcia (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Stierli (1758) | - | Patrik Zoller (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Brennecke (1752) | - | Norbert Barz (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Escher-Wyss 1 (1884) | - | Niederrohrdorf 3 (1752) | 4½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Mile Kajtez (1990) | - | Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Roth (1908) | - | Alice Wey (1517) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1871) | - | Max Vögeli (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Haas (1859) | - | Sebastian Durand (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Mooser (1793) | - | Ferdi Wehrle (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1966) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1875) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Gjon Gojani (1960) | - | Jules Troxler (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Sterkman (2046) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nysret Krasniqi (2031) | - | Oskar Willimann (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Danush Ameti (1897) | - | Martin Valencak (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Lustenberger (1898) | - | Carlos Arocha (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |