1ère Ligue Régionale
Zone C
3ème Ronde
Zürich SG 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Musegg 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Sihlfeld 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zug 1 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur ASK 3 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Musegg 1 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Zug 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Sihlfeld 1 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 3 | 8 |
6. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 3 | 7½ |
7. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | Zürich SG 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich SG 1 (2057) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1922) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2301) | - | Beat Zaugg (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Rosenthal (2205) | - | Michael Seiler (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Jung (2036) | - | Andreas Schilling (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Issler (2146) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zivica Milicev (1824) | - | Peter Isler (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Zysset (1827) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Musegg 1 (2113) | - | Winterthur ASK 3 (2106) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Räber (2294) | - | Nino Wilkins-Borsani (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2237) | - | Erich Lang (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kaufmann (2235) | - | Horst Zesiger (2166) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (2009) | - | Roman Freuler (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Joller (1953) | - | Severin Vogt (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zihlmann (1949) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1895) | - | Sihlfeld 1 (2025) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Gjon Gojani (2062) | - | René P. Meier (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Sterkman (2027) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Lustenberger (1876) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Wüst (1728) | - | Hansjakob Emch (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Danush Ameti (1902) | - | Jakob Bürgi (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andy Matter (1772) | - | Werner Tarnutzer (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zug 1 (2002) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1993) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hansruedi Glauser (2114) | - | Ingo Klaus (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Dürig (2125) | - | Thomas Reichenbaecher (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Köstinger (2050) | - | Robert Schetty (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (1958) | - | Max Schultheiss (2034) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Zindel (1979) | - | Alexander Klemm (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Varadarajan Srinivasan (1783) | - | Robert Schweizer (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |