2ème Ligue Régionale
Zone D
4ème Ronde
Rhy Rheinfelden 1 | - | Basel BVB 3 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Birseck 2 | - | Basel Post 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Basel SG 2 | - | Langenthal 1 | ½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel Post 1 | 8 | 15 |
2. | Rhy Rheinfelden 1 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 5 | 8½ |
4. | Langenthal 1 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Basel BVB 3 | 4 | 10½ |
Riehen 2 | 4 | 10½ | |
7. | Birseck 2 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Basel SG 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Rhy Rheinfelden 1 (1757) | - | Basel BVB 3 (1800) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Hans-Rudolf Walker (1763) | - | Rolf Mäser (1651) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Krüttli (1919) | - | Horst Lutz (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kole Markaj (1744) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tapio Hyötylä (1726) | - | Werner Widmer (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Müller (1635) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1773) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 2 (1890) | - | Basel Post 1 (1981) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Lukas Striebel (1900) | - | Mensur Zenkic (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2026) | - | Selina Fischer (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Fatzer (1883) | - | Martin Fischer (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Seitz (1942) | - | Michel Gogniat (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
James Lauterbach (1701) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel SG 2 (1737) | - | Langenthal 1 (1829) | ½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Eric Ellenbroek (1788) | - | Roland Kämpfer (1898) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirsad Pasagic (1823) | - | Roger Flückiger (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timothée Cuénod (1767) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1837) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Sigrist (1669) | - | Georg Flückiger (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Felder (1638) | - | Lorenz Affolter (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (1842) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1992) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Wilfried Burkhardt (1959) | - | Philippe Morath (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Stritmatter (1692) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2191) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Polanyi (2035) | - | Christoph Berberich (2121) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Sutter-Somm (1637) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Chevalier (1885) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |