1ère ligue régionale
1ère ligue régionale zone A
4ème Ronde
Neuchâtel | - | SK Thun | 4 | : | 2 |
Bern-Schwarz-Weiss 2 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Guy Otine | - | Valais 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bern | - | Grand Echiquier Lausanne | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel | 8 | 16½ |
2. | Guy Otine | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Valais 2 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Grand Echiquier Lausanne | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Bern | 4 | 11 |
6. | SK Thun | 2 | 10 |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Neuchâtel (2148) | - | SK Thun (1992) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Didier Leuba (2203) | - | Kaspar Stucki (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Antonin Robert (2141) | - | Ramon Stucki (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2250) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Mikic (2084) | - | Thomas Bien (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Berset (2124) | - | René Finger (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hauser (2085) | - | Fridolin Marty (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern-Schwarz-Weiss 2 (1902) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1934) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mathias Leutwyler (2043) | - | Claudio Sieber (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Holzgrewe (2002) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Berger (1970) | - | Claude Desboeufs (1592) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Dietiker (1826) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Dupont (1847) | - | Fabien Maître (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Graf (1725) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guy Otine (2054) | - | Valais 2 (1991) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jochen Snuverink (2277) | - | Christian Michaud (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Steve Monthoux (1999) | - | Yves Roduit (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Lopez (2075) | - | Stephan Major (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Boffa (2128) | - | Mauro Ferraro (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludwig Stenz (1984) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yuanpei Liu (1860) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern (1990) | - | Grand Echiquier Lausanne (2004) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Zeno Kupper (2097) | - | Samuel Leresche (2028) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Schaffner (1992) | - | Stasa Cuckovic (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noël Studer (2039) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2079) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Horber (2010) | - | Aleksey Khanabiev (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Hefti (1865) | - | Denis Chauvin (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1938) | - | Vincent Bonnard (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |