1ère ligue fédérale
4ème Ronde
Wollishofen | - | Basel BVB | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Nimzowitsch | - | Lugano CS | 5 | : | 3 |
Niederrohrdorf | - | Winterthur ASK | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Valais | - | Réti | 7 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch | 8 | 19 |
2. | Valais | 6 | 22½ |
3. | Basel BVB | 6 | 18 |
4. | Winterthur ASK | 5 | 17 |
5. | Réti | 3 | 13½ |
6. | Wollishofen | 2 | 14 |
7. | Lugano CS | 2 | 12½ |
8. | Niederrohrdorf | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen (2333) | - | Basel BVB (2281) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Olivier Moor (2421) | - | Andreas Heimann (2455) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fierz (2334) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2321) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2385) | - | Max Scherer (2302) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Gähler (2319) | - | Clemens Werner (2311) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Moor (2356) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Umbach (2310) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2302) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Mäser (2305) | - | Peter Erismann (2134) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2234) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2174) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch (2290) | - | Lugano CS (2161) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Beat Züger (2442) | - | Alec Salvetti (2270) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Friedrich (2324) | - | Gabriele Botta (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2354) | - | Alberto Profumo (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sacha Georges (2251) | - | Vladimir Paleologu (2222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Hug (2291) | - | Fabrizio Ranieri (2227) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manouk Borzakian (2251) | - | Wladyslaw Ivancev (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmi Haas (2226) | - | Claudio Boschetti (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2181) | - | Antonio Schneider (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niederrohrdorf (2214) | - | Winterthur ASK (2318) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Bernhard Weigand (2274) | - | Florian Jenni (2529) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Buss (2406) | - | Martin Ballmann (2382) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2263) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2285) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2254) | - | Andreas Huss (2311) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leo Müller (2179) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2146) | - | Kambez Nuri (2272) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helmut Eidinger (2127) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2256) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Meyer (2065) | - | Michael Bucher (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valais (2409) | - | Réti (2232) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Michael Prusikin (2557) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2574) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2450) | - | Markus Räber (2281) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Lazarev (2477) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Landenbergue (2420) | - | Jonas Wyss (2312) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julien Carron (2382) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2118) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérard Nüesch (2352) | - | Simon Widmer (2253) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Domont (2336) | - | Roman Schnelli (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Terreaux (2294) | - | Ruben Porras Campo (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |