2ième ligue fédérale
3ème Ronde
St.Gallen | - | Aarau | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Niederrohrdorf | - | Bodan | 4 | : | 4 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
SprengSchach Wil | - | Wetzikon | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach Wil | 6 | 16 |
2. | St.Gallen | 5 | 14 |
3. | Bodan | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Winterthur 2 | 3 | 14½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Wetzikon | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Niederrohrdorf | 1 | 10 |
8. | Aarau | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
St.Gallen (2112) | - | Aarau (2006) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Klings (2171) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2168) | - | Martin Schmid (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2245) | - | Roger Gloor (2274) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolf-Christian Wilk (2151) | - | Dragisa Stojcic (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2102) | - | Frank Klein (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2094) | - | Daniel Portmann (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Redzepi (1940) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1962) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schmuki (2027) | - | Gregor Jundt (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niederrohrdorf (1993) | - | Bodan (2166) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Peter Meier (2055) | - | Dieter Knödler (2350) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2071) | - | Andreas Modler (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Brunner (2107) | - | Marcel Wildi (2274) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2042) | - | Michael Schmid (2197) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Kaufmann (2014) | - | Stefan Egle (2165) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Durand (1842) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2089) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michal Arend (1886) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Valencak (1925) | - | Michael Norgauer (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2119) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2051) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2237) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2063) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Erich Lang (2226) | - | Carmi Haas (2172) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Zollinger (2118) | - | Markus Germann (2017) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Caveh Madjdpour (2131) | - | Josef Germann (2055) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bruno Zülle (2140) | - | Heinz Vifian (1950) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mirko Ballmer (2091) | - | Karo Nuri (2048) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roman Freuler (2058) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Salim Turki (1951) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
SprengSchach Wil (2139) | - | Wetzikon (2045) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Sandro Schmid (2265) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2251) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2193) | - | David Mäder (2134) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Schärer (2208) | - | Bernhard Schärer (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Matt (2141) | - | Fabian Lang (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helene Mira (2081) | - | Christian Mäder (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Scheffknecht (2153) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Näf (2073) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Sprenger (1997) | - | Markus Hirt (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |