2.ième ligue fédérale
2.ième ligur fédérale
5ème Ronde
Riehen 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Bern 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Niederrohrdorf | - | Nyon 1 | 0 | : | 8 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 23½ |
2. | Riehen 1 | 7 | 23½ |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 22½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | 6 | 22½ | |
5. | Nyon 1 | 5 | 25½ |
6. | Bern 1 | 4 | 19 |
7. | Fribourg 1 | 4 | 16½ |
8. | Niederrohrdorf | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 1 (2230) | - | Fribourg 1 (2095) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Bela Toth (2316) | - | Laurent Jacot (2200) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nicolas Grandadam (2337) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2043) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ralf Schmidt (2174) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2121) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2348) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2066) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Volker Stolle (2173) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2101) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Niklaus Giertz (2257) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2103) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Ernst (2104) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2029) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Erismann (2128) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2155) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2175) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jean-Noël Riff (2477) | - | Marco Lehmann (2321) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franck Hassler (2236) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2329) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sébastian Riff (2234) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Staub (2154) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrice Deschler (2162) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2202) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dylan Viennot (1870) | - | Markus Muheim (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Osberger (2075) | - | Markus Martig (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2035) | - | Reto Marti (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 1 (2204) | - | Bern 1 (2105) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Joseph Gallagher (2514) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2234) | 1 | : | 0 |
Avni Ermeni (2257) | - | Noël Studer (2246) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2232) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2171) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2211) | - | Samuel Schneider (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Zarri (2132) | - | Zeno Kupper (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Berset (2136) | - | Thomas Wälti (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Hauser (2115) | - | Kazi Rashed Ullah DINAYET (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Mikic (2031) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niederrohrdorf (2026) | - | Nyon 1 (2223) | 0 | : | 8 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Werner Brunner (2100) | - | Jochen Snuverink (2356) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Helmut Eidinger (2113) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2368) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Weigand (2268) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2232) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2039) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2222) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Peter Meyer (2002) | - | Pascal Guex (2152) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Max Vögeli (1822) | - | Pablo Schmid (2196) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michal Arend (1923) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2129) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Felix Keller (1940) | - | Grégory Charmier (2127) | 0 | : | 1 |