1ère Ligue Fédérale
5ème Ronde
Winterthur ASK 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Réti 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 10 | 27½ |
2. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 7 | 22 |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 5 | 19 |
4. | Winterthur ASK 1 | 4 | 21½ |
5. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 18½ |
6. | Bodan 1 | 4 | 18 |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 4 | 17½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 16 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur ASK 1 (2369) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2278) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Artur Jussupow (2594) | - | Roger Moor (2346) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nico Georgiadis (2358) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2360) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Jenni (2526) | - | Olivier Moor (2390) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noël Studer (2332) | - | Andreas Umbach (2293) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Ballmann (2367) | - | Jürgen Fend (2241) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kambez Nuri (2241) | - | Marco Gähler (2320) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2261) | - | Thomas Kohli (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2276) | - | Ralph Bauert (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirchberg 1 (2277) | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 (2302) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Anvar Turdyev (2346) | - | Branko Filipovic (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Muheim (2316) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2482) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Lehmann (2333) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2321) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2259) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2318) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joël Adler (2274) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2267) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lehmann (2261) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Schiendorfer (2208) | - | Jonathan Gast (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2219) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2231) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2273) | - | Bodan 1 (2170) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2571) | - | Andreas Modler (2283) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Papa (2385) | - | Marcel Wildi (2248) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Gantner (2296) | - | Dieter Knödler (2340) | ½ | : | ½ |
Monika Seps (2265) | - | Stefan Egle (2187) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Räber (2239) | - | Michael Schmid (2224) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Widmer (2205) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Siegel (2056) | - | Dietmar Panek (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2167) | - | Marcel Marentini (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2276) | - | Riehen 1 (2228) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Markus Klauser (2350) | - | Bela Toth (2369) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roger Gloor (2328) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2348) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hannes Rau (2459) | - | Clemens Werner (2323) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alex Lienhard (2255) | - | Hartmut Metz (2291) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Curien (2242) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2265) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frank Salzgeber (2215) | - | Ralf Schmidt (2162) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthias Thaler (2176) | - | Peter Erismann (2102) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Markus Regez (2180) | - | Ilona Toth (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |