2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone B
1ère Ronde
Gonzen 1 | - | Réti 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
SprengSchach 1 | - | Wetzikon 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
3. | SprengSchach 1 | 2 | 5 |
4. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | Zürich SG 1 | 0 | 3½ |
6. | Wetzikon 1 | 0 | 3 |
7. | Réti 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Winterthur ASK 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Gonzen 1 (2361) | - | Réti 2 (2042) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | ||
Imre (junior) Hera (2575) | - | Roland Levrand (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valery Atlas (2480) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Lötscher (2406) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Züger (2391) | - | Peter Meier (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2362) | - | Massimo Maffioli (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ingo Meyer (2232) | - | Roman Schnelli (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ali Habibi (2220) | - | Stefan Berger (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dmitry Atlas (2222) | - | Adrian Siegel (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2106) | - | Winterthur ASK 2 (2058) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Christoph Drechsler (2229) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2284) | 1 | : | 0 |
Parwis Nabavi (2205) | - | Roman Freuler (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2115) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2133) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Tanner (2140) | - | Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2093) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann H. Koch (2058) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida | 0 | : | 1 |
Sharif Mansoor (1999) | - | Paul Bosshard (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Linnemann (2006) | - | Samuel Bär (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 1 (2127) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2152) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Marc Potterat (2209) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2316) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Akermann (2223) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2299) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Leutwyler (2197) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2269) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Emilian Hofer (2141) | - | Axel Fehr (2127) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Salerno (2110) | - | Christian Issler (2107) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Bischoff (2084) | - | Thomas Kummle (2033) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Christian Weigand (2076) | - | Boris Haufler (2054) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roman Schmuki (1978) | - | Severin Walser (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach 1 (2165) | - | Wetzikon 1 (2066) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Julian Schärer (2274) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2235) | - | Stefan Wanner (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandro Schmid (2301) | - | Thomas Künzli (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Bahl (2144) | - | Thomas Mülli (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Holger Just (2137) | - | Fabian Lang (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Sprenger (2103) | - | Christian Mäder (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikola Tikvic (2071) | - | Leonard Züst (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Sprenger (2058) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |