1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Fédérale Zone A
4ème Ronde
Biel SG 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Valais 2 | - | Nyon 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Valais 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Payerne 1 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 2 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Payerne 1 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Fribourg 1 | 6 | 15 |
4. | Valais 1 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Biel SG 1 | 4 | 10 |
6. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Valais 2 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Burgdorf 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Biel SG 1 (2043) | - | Fribourg 1 (2094) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michel Georg (2206) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2160) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bohnenblust (2202) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Wiesmann (2030) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Rohrer (1982) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sven Lienhard (1741) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucien Altyzer (2095) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valais 2 (1924) | - | Nyon 2 (2075) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1806) | - | Igor Kupalov (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic JEAN (1821) | - | Pascal Guex (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Morand (2018) | - | Anand Gautier (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Emery (2111) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Yves Riand (1951) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Major (1834) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valais 1 (2073) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1997) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Gérard Nüesch (2411) | - | Christian Bélaz (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Léonard Besse (1996) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérald Darbellay (2074) | - | Xavier Laurella (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Zaza (1984) | - | Samuel Leresche (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1964) | - | Blaise Ruchat (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2011) | - | Norberto Ahumada (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Payerne 1 (2109) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1838) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
David Burnier (2334) | - | Heinz Müller (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laura Stoeri (2105) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Stoeri (2244) | - | Henryk Zmyslowski (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2077) | - | Djuro Grbesic (1925) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noé Duruz (1958) | - | Shaban Koka (1513) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thierry Bonferroni (1934) | - | Cla Mathieu (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |