2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone A
4ème Ronde
Fribourg 1 | - | Baden 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Basel SG 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 8 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 8 | 26 |
2. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 8 | 20 |
4. | Fribourg 1 | 4 | 15½ |
5. | Basel SG 1 | 2 | 12 |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Baden 1 | 0 | 12 |
Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 1 (2113) | - | Baden 1 (2057) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jacques Kolly (2277) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2309) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Deschenaux (2161) | - | Matthias Saurer (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manouk Borzakian (2281) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Salvatore Cruceli (2129) | - | Martin Jenny (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sylvain Julmy (2137) | - | Andras Puskas (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivo Bürgy (2069) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Mettraux (1941) | - | Peter Wallmüller (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marius Cornée (1909) | - | Laurent Schnegg (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 1 (2173) | - | Tribschen 1 (2157) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Avni Ermeni (2289) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2273) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2224) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2234) | ½ | : | ½ |
Didier Leuba (2205) | - | Kevin Cremer (2186) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Vianin (2217) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hauser (2109) | - | Martin Herzog (2163) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Berset (2170) | - | Davide Arcuti (2147) | 0 | : | 1 |
Antonin Robert (2113) | - | Lukas Schwander (2140) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Terraz (2056) | - | Frank Neubert (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirchberg 1 (2198) | - | Basel SG 1 (2072) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Lars Rindlisbacher (2273) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2266) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Lehmann (2360) | - | Daniel Prill (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Muheim (2325) | - | Rolf Walti (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2196) | - | Frank Weidt (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Wyss (2058) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2212) | - | Gerhard Prill (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Muheim (2116) | - | Timotej Rosebrock (1956) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Martig (2043) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2325) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2054) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Jean-Noël Riff (2495) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2146) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alain Genzling (2390) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2150) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andrei Sokolov (2546) | - | Patrick Karcher (2078) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bilel Bellahcene (2360) | - | Manuel Dietiker (2000) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrice Lerch (2343) | - | Matthieu Rickly (2012) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Quentin Burri (2121) | - | Christoph Schmid (1940) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franck Hassler (2228) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Guillaume Goettelmann (2113) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |