1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone D
4ème Ronde
Chur SK 1 | - | Weinfelden 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Sprengschach 2 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Wetzikon 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rheintal 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur SK 1 | 8 | 17 |
2. | Wetzikon 1 | 7 | 17 |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Weinfelden 1 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Sprengschach 2 | 3 | 12½ |
6. | Bodan 2 | 3 | 8 |
7. | Rheintal 1 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Chur SK 1 (2040) | - | Weinfelden 1 (1953) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Guido Neuberger (2145) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Bischofberger (2052) | - | Peter Plüss (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andri Arquint (1973) | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1632) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Risch (2116) | - | Paul Businger (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Binggeli (2000) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Brunold (1951) | - | Marcel Preiss (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sprengschach 2 (1991) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1901) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Claude Douguet (1986) | - | Walter Huber (1557) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2129) | - | Angel Belchev (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Eberle (2030) | - | Siegfried Reiss (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samyo Bounlom (1952) | - | Karl Brunner (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Karrer (2031) | - | Reto Bürge (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Baumgartner (1820) | - | Kosta Petrov (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wetzikon 1 (2084) | - | Bodan 2 (1933) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Künzli (2099) | - | Joachim Schmid (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Hugentobler (2236) | - | Max Knaus (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (2113) | - | Stephan Fessler (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Lang (2087) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonard Züst (1938) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1904) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Mülli (2028) | - | Jürg Morf (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rheintal 1 (1859) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1944) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Urs Benninger (1914) | - | Sandro Knaus (2122) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andreas Kezic (1940) | - | Berni Imfeld (1934) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabian Jin (1721) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1926) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bruno Spälti (1855) | - | Peter Lee (1925) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hanspeter Weder (1922) | - | Daniel Fischer (1813) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Samuel Büchel (1802) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |