1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone D
1ère Ronde
Weinfelden 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 2 | - | Rheintal 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Wetzikon 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Chur SK 1 | - | Sprengschach 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rheintal 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Wetzikon 1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Chur SK 1 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 1 | 3 |
Weinfelden 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Sprengschach 2 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Bodan 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Weinfelden 1 (1930) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1952) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Mark Zichanowicz (2214) | - | Sandro Knaus (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jeroen Naarding (1945) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhard Wegelin (1864) | - | Berni Imfeld (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vanco Looser-Atanasovski (1704) | - | Anders Hammarstedt (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Preiss (1815) | - | Peter Lee (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Businger (2038) | - | Albert Guebeli (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 2 (1878) | - | Rheintal 1 (1888) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Stefan Frommherz (1898) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf Heckmann (1897) | - | Andreas Kezic | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hirzel (1956) | - | Bruno Spälti (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Norgauer (2025) | - | Samuel Büchel (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jana Samorukova (1811) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Tezayak (1678) | - | Fabian Jin (1743) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toggenburg 1 (1849) | - | Wetzikon 1 (2074) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Reto Bürge (2029) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Agim Hamdiji (1414) | - | Fabian Lang (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Reiss (2032) | - | Stefan Wanner (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angel Belchev (1920) | - | Thomas Künzli (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Brunner (1959) | - | Leonard Züst (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Grämiger (1740) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chur SK 1 (1942) | - | Sprengschach 2 (2007) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Peter A. Wyss (2004) | - | Hans Karrer (2046) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andri Arquint (1999) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1978) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dario Bischofberger (2039) | - | Volker Stief (2154) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Binggeli (1986) | - | Jose Lorenzi (1826) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jakob Schmid (1858) | - | Marcel Eberle (2031) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Widmaier (1766) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |