1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone B
3ème Ronde
Therwil 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Riehen 2 | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Olten 1 | - | Valais 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 5 | 11½ |
Therwil 1 | 5 | 11½ | |
3. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | 9 |
5. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 2 | 8 |
Tribschen 2 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Valais 3 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 2 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2030) | - | Tribschen 2 (1942) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Marc Jud (2100) | - | Martin Herzog (2163) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (2016) | - | Toni Riedener (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schröter (2079) | - | Mario Bobbià (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2051) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Suter (1950) | - | Franz Reiser (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Seitz (1981) | - | Richard Schürmann (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (2019) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (1944) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Dylan Viennot (2117) | - | Werner Brunner (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Soulas (2181) | - | Peter Meyer (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Osberger (2088) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Michel (1888) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Retti (1875) | - | Felix Keller (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (1963) | - | Michal Arend (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 2 (2035) | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 (1880) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Michael Pommerehne (2124) | - | Josef Koch (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Ditzler (2107) | - | Markus Krüttli (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2003) | - | Felix Jäggi (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2097) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Ernst (1991) | - | Michael Neis (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Xaver Dill (1886) | - | Antun Vuksic (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 1 (2120) | - | Valais 3 (1898) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Björn Holzhauer (2225) | - | Valeriu Andreescu (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeno Kupper (2192) | - | Eddy Beney (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hohler (2178) | - | René Tabin (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Angst (2150) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1804) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Kamber (1994) | - | Fernand Pellaton (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Monnerat (1981) | - | Alex Günsberg (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |