2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone B
3ème Ronde
Chur SK 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Baden 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Réti 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Sprengschach 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SG 1 | 6 | 16½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | 16 |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Baden 1 | 2 | 11½ |
Sprengschach 1 | 2 | 11½ | |
6. | Chur SK 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Réti 2 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Winterthur 2 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Chur SK 1 (1938) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2154) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Christian Binggeli (2035) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2287) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter A. Wyss (2036) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2308) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dario Bischofberger (1993) | - | Felix Csajka (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Maffioli (1976) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2225) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Arquint (2011) | - | Alan Berset (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierluigi Schaad (1851) | - | Boris Haufler (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Roth (1851) | - | Severin Walser (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Widmaier (1754) | - | Nikolaus Patzelt (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 1 (2149) | - | Baden 1 (2105) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Martin Leutwyler (2199) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2316) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laszlo Horvath (2198) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2232) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emilian Hofer (2181) | - | Matthias Saurer (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Potterat (2193) | - | Martin Jenny (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Klings (2112) | - | Donjan Rodic (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Völker (2125) | - | Andras Puskas (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2100) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2028) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Christian Weigand (2080) | - | Yannick Suter (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2146) | - | Réti 2 (2059) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Craig Thomson (2302) | - | Carmi Haas (2219) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Drechsler (2260) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2140) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Bäumer (2209) | - | Fabian Lang (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Geoffrey Myers (2150) | - | Robert Hauser (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Cavaletto (2084) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Tanner (2098) | - | Sharif Mansoor (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Schultheiss (2064) | - | Roman Schnelli (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann H. Koch (2000) | - | Gilda Thode (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sprengschach 1 (2142) | - | Winterthur 2 (2124) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Sandro Schmid (2295) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2268) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Sprenger (2200) | - | Daniel Borner (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Bahl (2157) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2227) | - | Erich Lang (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Bosshard (2008) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2072) | - | Jonas Engesser (2106) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Müller (2147) | - | Severin Vogt (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikola Tikvic (2032) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |