1ère ligue régionale
Zone C
1ère Ronde
Zürich Höngg 1 | - | Zürich Letzi 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 3 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Réti 3 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Sprengschach 1 | - | Zug 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Herrliberg 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Sprengschach 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
Zürich Letzi 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Winterthur 3 | 0 | 2½ |
Zug 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
Zürich Höngg 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Réti 3 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich Höngg 1 (1965) | - | Zürich Letzi 1 (1915) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2300) | - | Shardul Paricharak (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sacha Georges (2219) | - | Ian Cary (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Goldschmid (1960) | - | Laurent Schneider (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Hasler (1956) | - | Patric Müller (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sarmad Karadaghi (1592) | - | Thomas Schmid (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Göller (1760) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 3 (1985) | - | Herrliberg 1 (1996) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michael Bucher (2190) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2062) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2009) | - | Walter Zollinger (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (2013) | - | Paul Remensberger (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Bürge (1967) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Jenny (1905) | - | Peter Lee (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Gamsa (1825) | - | Jürg Leemann (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 3 (1862) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2052) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Walter König (1786) | - | Joachim Kambor (2156) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Linus Capraro (1956) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2194) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Suter (1891) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2021) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Anselm Schönbächler (1813) | - | Florian Bous (2011) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Patrick Frank (1973) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Tim Von Flüe (1957) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Sprengschach 1 (2095) | - | Zug 1 (2087) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Manuel Sprenger (2143) | - | Laszlo Horvath (2187) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Eberle (2132) | - | Richard Zweifel (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helene Mira (2068) | - | Roman Deuber (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Meier (2086) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2091) | - | Willi Dürig (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samyo Bounlom (2050) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |