24586: Aravind Avyukt, Zürich Seebach
Elo: 1463
Expectative: -0.66
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Janutin, Jael Jana | 1450 | 0.51833 | -0.659873 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 53 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1480 | 1439 | 44.24 | -15.93 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1298 | 1439 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Atlas, Daniel | 1452 | 1439 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1277 | 1439 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Neuschild, Marius | 1536 | 1417 | 33.7 | 5.87 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Adnin, Rafa Azkario | 1304 | 1417 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1482 | 1417 | 40.91 | -14.73 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Yildiz, Kaan | 1457 | 1417 | 44.38 | 20.02 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Paquette, Mateo | 1410 | 1417 | 50.85 | -0.3 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Bachmann, Nils | 1333 | 1417 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Rosset, Anna | 1467 | 1417 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 230603 | ½ | Elmiger, Ivo | 1303 | 1417 | 65.65 | -5.64 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 230603 | 1 | Szakolczai, Adam | 1245 | 1417 | 72.73 | 9.82 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 230603 | 1 | Wichser, Finn | 1164 | 1417 | 81.45 | 6.68 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 230603 | 0 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1380 | 1417 | 55.2 | -19.87 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 230603 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1248 | 1417 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Voronov, Victor | 1268 | 1389 | 66.56 | -23.96 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Dolfini, Emanuele | 1220 | 1389 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Cavadini, Alice | 1245 | 1389 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Heinrich, Dean | 1174 | 1389 | 77.64 | 8.05 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Cardoso Rodrigues, Michael | 1673 | 1389 | 15.85 | -5.71 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1895 | 1389 | 3.68 | -1.33 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1616 | 1389 | 21.11 | 28.4 |
2/23 | DSSP Next Generation Open Rein | 1 | Stevens, Thomas | 1235 | 1389 | 70.69 | 10.55 |
2/23 | DSSP Next Generation Open Rein | 1 | Mogasale, Chetan | 1375 | 1389 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
2/23 | DSSP Next Generation Open Rein | 0 | Piot, Elias | 1375 | 1389 | 51.97 | -18.71 |
2/23 | DSSP Next Generation Open Rein | 0 | Höhne, Jacob | 1610 | 1389 | 21.73 | -7.82 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1456 | 1401 | 42.15 | -15.17 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1285 | 1401 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Csonka, Benedek | 1220 | 1401 | 73.77 | -26.56 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Moravanszky, Moric | 1192 | 1401 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Jung, Noah | 1228 | 1401 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1381 | 1349 | 45.36 | 1.67 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Csonka, Huba | 1276 | 1349 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Varghese, Vivan | 1307 | 1349 | 55.76 | 15.93 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1387 | 1349 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Csonka, Huba | 1222 | 1337 | 65.78 | -23.68 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Champion, Henri | 1206 | 1337 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Berset, Joshua | 1235 | 1337 | 64.08 | 12.93 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Baisse, Axel | 1193 | 1337 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1332 | 1321 | 48.45 | 18.56 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Stremsdoerfer, Marc | 1200 | 1321 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Bachmann, Nils | 1240 | 1321 | 61.27 | -22.06 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1289 | 1321 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Gregor, Elena | 1258 | 1321 | 58.81 | -21.17 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Schneitter, Leon | 1202 | 1321 | 66.3 | 12.13 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Mieth, Jake | 1288 | 1247 | 44.1 | 20.12 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Mieth, Jake | 1288 | 1247 | 44.1 | 20.12 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Heinrich, Dean | 1175 | 1247 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1185 | 1247 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Pahud, Kylian | 1410 | 1247 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Luisier, Jurij | 1185 | 1247 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Singeisen, Hermann | 1924 | 1247 | 0 | 0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2023 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32 |
2022 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
2020 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2019 | 0 | 4 | 4 |