25097: Schmid Haiko, Payerne
Elo: 1407
Expectative: +15.77
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | CLAUDE, Jean-Pierre | 1363 | 0.561811 | 15.7748 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 55 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Pycke, Benjamin | 1145 | 1342 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1407 | 1342 | 40.77 | 21.32 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Stremsdoerfer, Marc | 1318 | 1342 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Geissler, Luca | 1169 | 1342 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Davis, Lev | 1135 | 1342 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | ½ | Sahinler, Yaman | 1200 | 1391 | 75.03 | -9.01 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Stefani, Colin | 1401 | 1391 | 48.59 | -17.49 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1663 | 1391 | 16.81 | -6.05 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Chatelain, Enea | 1375 | 1391 | 52.26 | -18.81 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Szakolczai, Adam | 1251 | 1391 | 68.97 | -24.83 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Moss, Robin | 1375 | 1391 | 52.26 | -0.81 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Derbel , Adam | 1600 | 1391 | 23 | 27.72 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Sahinler, Yaman | 1450 | 1388 | 41.32 | 21.12 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Jelicic, Adrien | 1282 | 1388 | 64.61 | -23.26 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Tamburrano, Andres | 1326 | 1388 | 58.68 | -21.12 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1304 | 1388 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1277 | 1388 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Neuschild, Marius | 1500 | 1402 | 36.32 | -13.07 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Marmy, Loane | 1425 | 1402 | 46.76 | -16.83 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1499 | 1402 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | ½ | Schuler, Agatha | 1460 | 1402 | 41.88 | 2.92 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Fournier, Michel | 1492 | 1402 | 37.38 | 22.54 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Fellmann, Bruno | 1455 | 1402 | 42.57 | -15.32 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Salesse-Lavergne, Victor | 1420 | 1402 | 47.46 | 18.91 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | Funk, Kurt | 1479 | 1376 | 35.79 | 5.12 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Siegenthaler, Ivo | 1589 | 1376 | 22.57 | -8.13 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1450 | 1376 | 39.68 | 21.72 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1610 | 1376 | 20.4 | -7.35 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1450 | 1376 | 39.68 | 21.72 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | Nguyen, Duong-An | 1510 | 1376 | 31.66 | 6.6 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Stefani, Colin | 1470 | 1376 | 36.98 | -13.31 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Christen , Mathis | 1322 | 1379 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Wilhelm, Marco | 1290 | 1379 | 62.35 | -4.45 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Tamburrano, Andres | 1243 | 1379 | 68.47 | -24.65 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Lindemuth, Fabian | 1223 | 1379 | 70.94 | 10.46 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Markovic, Marko | 1282 | 1356 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1706 | 1356 | 10.8 | -3.89 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Muenzer, Natalie | 1200 | 1356 | 70.82 | 10.51 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Kagushev, Yaroslav | 1218 | 1356 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Berset, Joshua | 1206 | 1356 | 70.21 | 10.73 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Rosset, Anna | 1323 | 1356 | 54.5 | -19.62 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Tamburrano, Andres | 1338 | 1316 | 46.76 | 19.17 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Baisse, Rose | 1248 | 1316 | 59.36 | 14.63 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Luisier, Jurij | 1161 | 1316 | 70.69 | 10.55 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1644 | 1316 | 12.31 | -4.43 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Juchler, Céline | 1539 | 1324 | 22.36 | -8.05 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Casucci, Luana | 1035 | 1287 | 81.26 | 6.75 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | La Vecchia, Nikeros | 1137 | 1287 | 70.21 | 10.73 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1703 | 1287 | 7.07 | -2.54 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | ½ | Sermier, Joachim | 1450 | 1287 | 28.22 | 7.84 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Jaillet, Léon | 1650 | 1287 | 9.97 | 14.41 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1336 | 1244 | 37.38 | 22.54 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Csonka, Huba | 1231 | 1244 | 51.83 | 17.34 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Cepila, Petr | 1231 | 1244 | 51.83 | 17.34 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1305 | 1244 | 41.6 | -14.98 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||
2023 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 36 |
2022 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26 |
2021 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 12 |