26488: Siegel Felix, Genève Ecole d'Echecs
Elo: 1256
Expectative: +43.5
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Lanuit, Emilie | 1340 | 0.383239 | 22.2034 |
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Bloch, Edmond | 1450 | 0.24639 | 27.13 |
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Plugatyrev, Savva | 1450 | 0.24639 | 27.13 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Divoux, Mattys | 1397 | 0.309062 | 6.87376 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Rathgeb, Ilja | 1278 | 0.469001 | -16.884 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Mykhailenko, Andrii | 1407 | 0.296717 | -10.6818 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Chau, Luis | 1371 | 0.340858 | -12.2709 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 18 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Paykov Vesselova, Aurore | 1502 | 1231 | 16.81 | 29.95 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1396 | 1231 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Fokina, Nika | 1371 | 1231 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Liu, Siqi | 1197 | 1231 | 54.78 | 16.28 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Liao, Chen | 1285 | 1200 | 38.19 | -13.75 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Boivin, Rémi | 1478 | 1200 | 16.28 | -5.86 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Baisse, Rose | 1306 | 1200 | 35.39 | 23.26 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Flück, Ilyan | 1398 | 1200 | 24.2 | 27.29 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Meichsner, Orell | 1297 | 68.84 | 0.6 | |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Bichoutar, Madani | 1202 | 79.6 | 0.6 | |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Pyatigorskiy, Konstantin | 1178 | 81.92 | -0 | |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Stremsdoerfer, Eloise | 1274 | 71.66 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1200 | 68.72 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Dauwalder, Lionel | 1180 | 71.3 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Borer, Bent | 1177 | 71.66 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Muenzer, Natalie | 1184 | 70.69 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |