26504: Hauser Mila, Biel SG
Elo: 1254
Expectative: +15.27
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Angelov, Roberto | 1200 | 0.575705 | 15.2746 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 26
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Baisse, Axel | 1167 | 1310 | 69.22 | -24.92 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1273 | 1310 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Mi, Mengma | 1233 | 1310 | 60.73 | -21.86 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Na, Nick | 1165 | 1310 | 69.59 | -25.05 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | ½ | Wyss, Aaron | 1365 | 1245 | 33.57 | 5.92 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Frolov, Mark | 1418 | 1245 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Forgiarini, Francesco | 1170 | 1245 | 60.59 | -3.81 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Sieben, Liliane | 1171 | 1245 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Dusci, Ulisse | 1241 | 1245 | 50.56 | 17.8 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1228 | 1245 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Foglia, Antonio | 1437 | 1245 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Fuchser, Susanne | 1600 | 1245 | 10.47 | 32.23 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Loigerot, Louann | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | 18 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Avelina, Adel | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | 18 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Develey, Ely | 1216 | 1200 | 47.74 | 18.81 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Adnin, Rafa Azkario | 1298 | 1200 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Na, Nick | 1240 | 1200 | 44.38 | 20.02 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Stolper, Felix | 1240 | 1200 | 44.38 | -15.98 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Schneider, Alec | 1798 | 1200 | 1.72 | -0.62 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Henchoz, Silas | 1395 | 57.71 | -0 | |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 0 | Arnold, Henri | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Frolov, Mark | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Kudryavtsev, Nicolas | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Kudryavtsev, Nicolas | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Gaudlitz, Eska-Liena | 1205 | 49.29 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | ½ | Tasneem, Haris | 1200 | 50 | 0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 8 | 4 | 12 | ||||
2023 | 0 | 7 | 7 |