26624: Phung Felix, Baden SG
Elo: 1394
Expectative: +16.15
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Gong, Yansheng | 1505 | 0.347365 | 23.4949 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1492 | 0.36449 | -13.1216 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Chatelain, Enea | 1349 | 0.563205 | 15.7246 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1563 | 0.276266 | -9.94558 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 34 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1583 | 1268 | 13.19 | -4.75 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Trigo, Simon | 1391 | 1268 | 33.18 | 24.05 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1454 | 1268 | 25.43 | -9.15 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1376 | 1268 | 35.13 | 23.35 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1321 | 1268 | 42.43 | 20.73 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Sahraei, Iven | 1393 | 1268 | 32.8 | -11.81 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Steiger, David | 1857 | 1268 | 1.85 | -0.67 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 1 | Mazenauer, Christian | 1462 | 1268 | 24.53 | 27.17 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 1 | Guidi, Elia | 1495 | 1268 | 21.11 | 28.4 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 1 | Flück, Ilyan | 1200 | 1268 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 0 | Palairet, Alexander | 1409 | 1268 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 1 | Mogasale, Chetan | 1433 | 1268 | 27.98 | 25.93 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Torun, Efe Can | 1200 | 1229 | 54.08 | 16.53 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | ½ | Neuschild, Marius | 1553 | 1229 | 12.6 | 13.46 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Useche, Simon | 1352 | 1229 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Niemi, Curdin | 1244 | 1229 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1339 | 1229 | 34.87 | -12.55 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Winter, Emil | 1156 | 1229 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Kasper, Anna | 1310 | 1211 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Ram, Karthik | 1355 | 1211 | 30.53 | 7.01 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Lupei, Denis | 1517 | 1211 | 13.97 | -5.03 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1464 | 1211 | 18.55 | 29.32 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Altermatt, Felix | 1507 | 1216 | 15.18 | -5.46 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Zaffalon, Adriano | 1164 | 1200 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1388 | 58.68 | -0 | |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Bazavan, David | 1224 | 50.56 | -0 | |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Dickmann, Franco | 1154 | 60.18 | 0.6 | |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Csonka, Benedek | 1295 | 40.64 | -0 | |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Paquette, Mateo | 1366 | 31.28 | -0 | |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Buccianelli, Elia | 1236 | 44.94 | -0 | |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Boivin, Clément | 1199 | 54.08 | -0 | |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1329 | 36.05 | -0 | |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Maksak, Liubava | 1140 | 62.08 | 0.6 | |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Thilak, Aarav | 1211 | 52.4 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 12 | 12 | |||||
2023 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 |