26890: Monferrini Mirco, Aarau SK
Elo: 1254
Expectative: +0.65
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Stauffiger, Julian | 1200 | 0.575705 | 15.2746 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Jose, Nivin Abraham | 1320 | 0.406375 | -14.6295 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 27 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Kisil, Daniel | 1200 | 1228 | 53.94 | -19.42 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Syrchin, Michail | 1200 | 1228 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Speerli, Carmen | 1177 | 1228 | 57.15 | -2.58 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1258 | 1228 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1345 | 1228 | 33.96 | 23.78 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Bachvarov, Viktor | 1354 | 1228 | 32.8 | -11.81 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Lamy-Chappuis, Matia | 1248 | 1223 | 46.34 | 19.32 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Niemi, Curdin | 1238 | 1223 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Kasper, Anna | 1318 | 1223 | 36.85 | -13.27 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Udech, Timon | 1287 | 1223 | 41.05 | 3.22 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Luisier, Jurij | 1363 | 1223 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Prüssner, Siri Anna | 1345 | 1223 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Winter, Emil | 1156 | 1200 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Jelicic, Adrien | 1265 | 1200 | 40.91 | -14.73 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Sebastian, Siddarth | 1156 | 1200 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Kasper, Anna | 1322 | 1200 | 33.31 | 6.01 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | ANTON, Theo | 1258 | 50 | 0.6 | |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 0 | Niegemeier, Karl-Léo | 1283 | 46.48 | -0 | |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 0 | Dück, Sebastian | 1263 | 49.29 | -0 | |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 0 | Guyot, Maurice | 1239 | 52.82 | -0 | |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 0 | Schmid, Dahlia | 1200 | 58.12 | -0 | |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | Arpagaus, Damian | 1243 | 52.26 | 0.6 | |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | Dänzer, Samuel | 1228 | 54.22 | 0.6 | |
2/23 | DSSP Next Generation Open Rein | 0 | Bhatiya, Ansh | 1375 | 17.35 | -0 | |
2/23 | DSSP Next Generation Open Rein | 0 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1207 | 36.45 | -0 | |
2/23 | DSSP Next Generation Open Rein | 0 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1383 | 16.72 | -0 | |
2/23 | DSSP Next Generation Open Rein | 0 | Stevens, Thomas | 1235 | 32.8 | -0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
2023 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |