27279: Zimmerli Elia Michel, DSSP
Elo: 1262
Expectative: -27.47
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Weis, Robert | 1277 | 0.478853 | -17.2387 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1321 | 0.417382 | -15.0257 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Rosset, Ruben | 1250 | 0.516921 | 17.3909 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Späth, Nikolaj | 1176 | 0.619457 | -22.3005 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Develey, Isaiah | 1197 | 0.59088 | -21.2717 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Madhani, Lian | 1244 | 0.525371 | 17.0866 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Phung, Tina | 1180 | 0.614059 | 13.8939 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 22
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Ar, Kaan | 1314 | 1213 | 36.05 | 23.02 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Stolper, Felix | 1306 | 1213 | 37.12 | -13.36 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Develey, Isaiah | 1198 | 1213 | 52.11 | 17.24 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Taboriskiy, Lev | 1277 | 1213 | 41.05 | -14.78 |
2/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 0 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1452 | 1213 | 19.91 | -7.17 |
2/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 1 | Weis, Robert | 1277 | 1213 | 41.05 | 21.22 |
2/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 1 | Schopp, Jonathan | 1207 | 1213 | 50.85 | 17.7 |
2/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 0 | Gocev, Martin | 1306 | 1213 | 37.25 | -13.41 |
2/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 1 | Fischbacher, Gabriel | 1220 | 1213 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Lüthi, Evan | 1339 | 1200 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Tomko, Oliver | 1202 | 1200 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Connor, Hayden | 1228 | 1200 | 46.06 | 19.42 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Goel, Avik | 1299 | 1200 | 36.32 | -13.07 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Forgiarini, Francesco | 1200 | 48.73 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Champion, Henri | 1157 | 54.78 | -0 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Camponovo, Dario | 1240 | 43.12 | -0 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Aubier, Lorys | 1240 | 43.12 | -0 | |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 03 | 0 | Lüthi, Evan | 1232 | 54.22 | -0 | |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 03 | 1 | Kwisda, Phinnaeus | 1173 | 62.35 | 0.6 | |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 03 | 0 | Bigler, Simon | 1376 | 34.35 | -0 | |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 03 | 1 | van Overfelt, Bas | 1200 | 58.68 | 0.6 | |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 03 | 1 | Stolper, Felix | 1262 | 50 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 9 | 13 | ||||
2023 | 0 | 0 |