1ère ligue
Central
1ère Ronde
Luzern 3 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Zug 1 | - | Zürich 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Olten 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 5 |
Trubschachen 2 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Zürich 3 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Olten 1 | 1 | 4 |
St. Gallen 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Zug 1 | 0 | 3½ |
7. | Lenzburg 1 | 0 | 3 |
Luzern 3 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 3 (2021) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1941) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Roman Deuber (2058) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pirmin Lötscher (2125) | - | Jana Ramseier (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Belhadri Benmia (2023) | - | Angelik Lazar (1970) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Portmann (2018) | - | Mark Künzi (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nysret Krasniqi (1973) | - | Simon Thuner (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Bucher (2034) | - | Thomas Felder (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Züsli (1970) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Speck (1963) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zug 1 (1934) | - | Zürich 3 (2040) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Richard Zweifel (2164) | - | Alan Berset (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Dürig (2066) | - | Boris Haufler (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Serge Wilhelm (2025) | - | Toni Preziuso (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cyrill Leuthold (1873) | - | Niklaus Jung (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Zuber (1980) | - | Christian Issler (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zlatko Musil (1835) | - | Timo Schönhof (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ken Lee (1860) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gavin Zweifel (1668) | - | Thomas Kummle (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 1 (1967) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2081) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Rolf Walti (2167) | - | Lars Bäumer (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Urban Backlund (2107) | - | Arthur Toenz (2127) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Wiesinger (1913) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2138) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Killer (2064) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Oze (2045) | - | Max Schultheiss (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Can-Elian Barth (1901) | - | Agim Agushi (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wigger (1985) | - | Miran Alic (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Burri (1553) | - | Heinz Vifian (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2155) | - | St. Gallen 2 (2031) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bruno Kamber (2314) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Claverie (2315) | - | Sebastian Völker (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Angst (2181) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2120) | - | Jürg Jenal (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Holzhauer (2251) | - | Peter Bischoff (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Hänggi (2014) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Senn (2052) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1962) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Reist (1992) | - | Halit Rexhepi (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |