23007: Speerli Maria, Zugerland Chessmates SK
Elo: 1507
Erwartung: +75.21
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Antonetty, Julian | 1759 | 0.187427 | 29.2526 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Bruderer, Patrick | 1567 | 0.417382 | -15.0257 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Brönnimann, Pascal | 1613 | 0.355233 | -12.7884 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Rexhepi, Bashkim | 1580 | 0.398167 | 21.666 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1659 | 0.295495 | -10.6378 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Müller, Yanik | 1411 | 0.634181 | 13.1695 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Caduff, Simon | 1617 | 0.348672 | 23.4478 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Phung, Tina | 1180 | 0.876184 | 4.45738 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1580 | 0.398167 | 21.666 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 75 ( Alle Partien seit 1998 )
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Schindehütte, Samuel | 1618 | 1489 | 32.29 | 24.38 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1670 | 1489 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Pellegrini, Noah | 1812 | 1489 | 12.67 | -4.56 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Bucher, Dominic | 1660 | 1489 | 27.27 | -9.82 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Cattin, Alexandre | 1490 | 1489 | 49.86 | 18.05 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Etter, Alessio | 1355 | 1472 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Weis, Robert | 1294 | 1472 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Baisse, Rose | 1354 | 1472 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1533 | 1472 | 41.6 | -14.98 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Köpke, Aleksis | 1228 | 1472 | 80.68 | 6.95 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Bucher, Dominic | 1645 | 1472 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Koya, Pranav | 1573 | 1433 | 31.03 | 24.83 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Pellegrini, Noah | 1757 | 1433 | 12.6 | -4.54 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Christen , Mathis | 1197 | 1433 | 79.8 | 7.27 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Öztürk, Ilhan | 1666 | 1433 | 20.5 | -7.38 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | De Lucia, Christian | 1460 | 1433 | 46.06 | 19.42 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Chavy, Maxime | 1586 | 1378 | 23.11 | 9.68 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Sturm, Jakob | 1541 | 1378 | 28.34 | 25.8 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Li, Yinong | 1639 | 1378 | 17.81 | 11.59 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Moravanszky, Marton | 1148 | 1378 | 79.3 | 7.45 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | 1 | Cipriani, Matteo | 1588 | 1330 | 18.08 | 29.49 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 0 | Vadaturska, Kateryna | 1401 | 1330 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Gregor, Elena | 1324 | 1330 | 50.85 | 17.7 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1501 | 1330 | 27.27 | -9.82 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1345 | 1330 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | ½ | Rosset, Anna | 1467 | 1330 | 31.41 | 6.69 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | MARKUS, Lorenz | 1508 | 1197 | 13.58 | 31.11 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1626 | 1197 | 6.47 | 15.67 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1533 | 1197 | 11.74 | 31.77 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1368 | 1197 | 27.27 | 26.18 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Csonka, Donat | 1455 | 1197 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
2/23 | Locarno Open | ½ | Trivic, Zoran | 1645 | 1197 | 5.66 | 15.96 |
2/23 | Locarno Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1342 | 1197 | 30.41 | 7.05 |
2/23 | Locarno Open | 0 | Zecirovic, Giacomo | 1885 | 1197 | 0 | 0 |
2/23 | Locarno Open | ½ | Spinella, Giandomenico | 1493 | 1197 | 14.77 | 12.68 |
2/23 | Locarno Open | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1761 | 1197 | 2.29 | -0.82 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Kasper, Anna | 1269 | 1213 | 42.15 | 2.83 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Lindemuth, Fabian | 1200 | 1213 | 51.83 | -18.66 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Oppenhoff, Ben | 1181 | 1213 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1244 | 1213 | 45.64 | -16.43 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1272 | 1370 | 63.55 | -22.88 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1200 | 1370 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Yakushev, Nils | 1268 | 1370 | 64.08 | 12.93 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1652 | 1370 | 15.94 | -5.74 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1117 | 1370 | 81.45 | -29.32 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1150 | 1370 | 78.17 | -28.14 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1144 | 1370 | 78.79 | -28.36 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1090 | 1370 | 83.89 | 5.8 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1038 | 1370 | 87.98 | -13.67 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1208 | 1370 | 71.66 | -25.8 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1054 | 1370 | 86.81 | -31.25 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1930 | 1370 | 2.39 | -0.86 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1296 | 1360 | 58.95 | -21.22 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Caccamo, Francesco | 1285 | 1360 | 60.46 | -21.76 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Huber, Eric | 1196 | 1360 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1287 | 1360 | 60.18 | -21.67 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 0 | Lincke, Paul | 1505 | 1360 | 30.53 | -10.99 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Wipf, Armin | 1454 | 1360 | 37.12 | 22.64 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | ½ | Chatton, Jean-Bernard | 1583 | 1360 | 21.52 | 10.25 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | ½ | Buffat, Pierre-André | 1634 | 1360 | 16.63 | 12.01 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 0 | Saxer, Bruno | 1593 | 1360 | 20.5 | -7.38 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Zoukou, Ylann | 1646 | 1360 | 15.6 | 30.39 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 0 | Lüdi, Paul | 1675 | 1360 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1644 | 1360 | 15.77 | -5.68 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1535 | 1360 | 26.81 | -9.65 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | ½ | Schmotolokha, Daria | 1277 | 1360 | 61.54 | -4.15 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Liu, Siqi | 1193 | 1360 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Pukkinen, Emma | 1178 | 1360 | 74 | 9.36 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Baisse, Rose | 1246 | 1360 | 65.65 | 12.36 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Dietrich, Kevin | 1200 | 1400 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Wilson, Leandro | 1200 | 1400 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Csonka, Donat | 1372 | 1400 | 53.94 | -19.42 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1161 | 1400 | 80.09 | -28.83 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1302 | 1400 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Boivin, Rémi | 1325 | 1400 | 60.46 | -21.76 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
2023 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 29 |
2022 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 45 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
2020 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 |
2019 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 34 |
2018 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 34 |
2017 | 0 | 11 | 11 |