21665: Saminskij David, Zürich SG
Elo: 1790
Expectative: +41.03
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Brunner, Stefan | 1816 | 0.461975 | 19.3689 |
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Steinfeld, Elia | 1836 | 0.435403 | 20.3255 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2079 | 0.153445 | -5.52402 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1752 | 0.553437 | 16.0763 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | ½ | Nikolic, Lazar | 1550 | 0.801928 | -10.8694 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Baisse, Rose | 1313 | 0.954145 | 1.65076 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 166
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Fokina, Nika | 1371 | 1729 | 89.72 | 3.7 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1943 | 1729 | 22.46 | 27.91 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Schweizer, Simon | 2146 | 1729 | 7.02 | 33.47 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Nideröst, Bruno | 2242 | 1729 | 3.49 | -1.25 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Sturm, Valery | 1558 | 1729 | 72.73 | 9.82 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Kummle, Thomas | 2002 | 1729 | 16.72 | -6.02 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1982 | 1729 | 18.55 | -6.68 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1887 | 1594 | 15.01 | -5.4 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Wigger, Michael | 1945 | 1594 | 10.73 | 32.14 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1805 | 1594 | 22.78 | 27.8 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1907 | 1594 | 13.42 | 13.17 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Hunkeler, Beat | 1760 | 1594 | 27.86 | 25.97 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1746 | 1594 | 29.55 | 25.36 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Joller, Hans | 1821 | 1594 | 21.21 | -7.64 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Lustenberger, Josef | 1701 | 1594 | 35.26 | 23.31 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | VandeVondele, Linus | 1525 | 1606 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Federer, Colin | 1932 | 1606 | 12.45 | 13.52 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1556 | 1606 | 57.02 | -20.53 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1777 | 1606 | 27.27 | -9.82 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Loretz, Marlon | 1709 | 1606 | 35.79 | -12.88 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Wilson, Leandro | 1252 | 1606 | 89.53 | 3.77 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1479 | 1620 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Lengweiler, Fabian | 1367 | 1620 | 81.45 | 6.68 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1553 | 1620 | 59.23 | -21.32 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1555 | 1620 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Koya, Pranav | 1483 | 1620 | 68.59 | -24.69 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1272 | 1533 | 82.19 | 6.41 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Sidler, Samuel | 1693 | 1533 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Schindehütte, Samuel | 1622 | 1533 | 37.79 | 22.4 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Wüst, Andreas | 1722 | 1533 | 25.31 | 26.89 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Parlak, Selahattin | 1710 | 1533 | 26.57 | 26.43 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1804 | 1533 | 16.9 | -6.08 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Trachsel, Peter | 1738 | 1533 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1773 | 1533 | 19.91 | 28.83 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Hofer, Christian | 1913 | 1537 | 9.19 | -3.31 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Decitre, Enzo | 1416 | 1577 | 71.42 | 10.29 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Cervelli, Eduard | 1473 | 1577 | 64.34 | -23.16 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Hottinger, Simon | 1445 | 1577 | 67.96 | -24.47 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1578 | 1577 | 49.72 | -17.9 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Gendre, Arthur | 1569 | 1577 | 51.13 | -0.41 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1956 | 1577 | 9.01 | -3.24 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1710 | 1577 | 31.91 | 24.51 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 2030 | 1577 | 5.46 | -1.97 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1789 | 1577 | 22.68 | -8.16 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Knapp, Yanik | 1759 | 1577 | 26 | 8.64 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1910 | 1577 | 11.95 | -4.3 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1958 | 1562 | 8.07 | 15.09 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | ½ | Knapp, Yanik | 1743 | 1562 | 26.11 | 8.6 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | ½ | Hesse, Raphael | 1643 | 1562 | 38.73 | 4.06 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 0 | Bangerter, Daria | 1664 | 1562 | 36.05 | -12.98 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Babineca, Darja | 1796 | 1530 | 17.26 | 11.79 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1880 | 1530 | 10.8 | -3.89 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1624 | 1530 | 36.98 | 22.69 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 1 | Cervelli, Eduard | 1624 | 1530 | 36.98 | 22.69 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1694 | 1530 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1678 | 1530 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Longepierre, Chloé | 1662 | 1445 | 22.15 | 28.03 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Bangerter, Daria | 1666 | 1445 | 21.73 | 10.18 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Yunt, Kerim | 1655 | 1445 | 22.89 | 27.76 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1790 | 1445 | 11.13 | -4.01 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Amado-Blanco, Carlos | 1838 | 1445 | 8.23 | 15.04 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1734 | 1445 | 15.34 | -5.52 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1595 | 1445 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Spicher, Luzian | 1608 | 1445 | 28.22 | 25.84 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Bangerter, Daria | 1666 | 1445 | 21.73 | -7.82 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Schaumberger, Lilly | 1206 | 1445 | 80.09 | 7.17 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1957 | 1445 | 3.51 | -1.26 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Meier, Gabriel | 1504 | 1526 | 53.1 | -19.12 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Koller, Nikita | 1702 | 1526 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1859 | 1526 | 11.95 | -4.3 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1881 | 1526 | 10.47 | -3.77 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Züllig, Flavian | 1392 | 1526 | 68.34 | -24.6 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Clotet Mas, Dan | 1492 | 1526 | 54.78 | -19.72 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1416 | 1483 | 59.36 | 14.63 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1716 | 1483 | 20.5 | 28.62 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Sayapin, Maxim | 1293 | 1482 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1306 | 1482 | 73.31 | 9.61 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1661 | 1482 | 26.34 | -9.48 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1688 | 1482 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1299 | 1475 | 73.31 | 9.61 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1169 | 1475 | 86.03 | 5.03 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 0 | Mamalis, Prokopios | 2025 | 1475 | 2.57 | -0.93 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 0 | Tazedakis, Andreas | 1353 | 1475 | 66.69 | -24.01 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | ½ | Hirzel, Robin | 1566 | 1475 | 37.38 | 4.54 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Schmidt, Timo | 1379 | 1475 | 63.28 | 13.22 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Burri, Roland | 1523 | 1478 | 43.82 | 2.23 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Budinski, Noah | 1717 | 1478 | 19.91 | -7.17 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Güldenapfel, Thomas | 1278 | 1478 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Longepierre, Chloé | 1615 | 1478 | 31.41 | -11.31 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1836 | 1478 | 10.28 | -3.7 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Steinfeld, Elia | 1632 | 1478 | 29.43 | 7.41 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Hofer, Dario | 1272 | 1478 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Gallmann, Aurelius | 1208 | 1478 | 83.01 | 6.12 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 0 | Diviney, Alan | 1791 | 1478 | 13.42 | -4.83 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 0 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 1844 | 1478 | 9.78 | -3.52 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | ½ | Schmid, Aaron | 1362 | 1478 | 65.91 | -5.73 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Budinski, Noah | 1702 | 1431 | 16.9 | -6.08 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1384 | 1431 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Hoang, Tommy | 1693 | 1431 | 17.71 | 11.62 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 1888 | 1431 | 5.27 | 16.1 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Hofer, Dario | 1266 | 1431 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1505 | 1446 | 41.74 | -15.03 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1672 | 1450 | 21.63 | -7.79 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1180 | 1450 | 83.01 | 6.12 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Maurer, Liam | 1317 | 1450 | 68.09 | 11.49 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Flury, Luis | 1534 | 1450 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Soghbatyan, Serge | 1200 | 1450 | 81.16 | 6.78 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Jünger, Jona | 1308 | 1450 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 1318 | 1450 | 67.96 | -6.47 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | ½ | Coletta, Julien | 1190 | 1450 | 82.1 | -11.56 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1245 | 1430 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Mc Ferran, Aurelius | 1200 | 1430 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Jünger, Jona | 1295 | 1430 | 68.34 | 11.4 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1556 | 1430 | 32.8 | -11.81 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Karpukhina, Anna | 1182 | 1430 | 80.97 | 6.85 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1813 | 1430 | 8.79 | -3.16 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Richter, Benjamin | 1345 | 1448 | 64.21 | -5.12 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Blatt, Damian | 1220 | 1448 | 78.99 | 7.56 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Odermatt, Klaus | 1886 | 1448 | 6.07 | -2.19 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1282 | 1448 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | San, Kaan | 1200 | 1448 | 80.97 | 6.85 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Kurapov, Denis | 1351 | 1448 | 63.28 | -22.78 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Gilardoni, Michele Angelo | 1445 | 1448 | 50.42 | -0.15 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Sayapin, Maxim | 1176 | 1448 | 83.19 | -11.95 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1611 | 1373 | 20.1 | 28.76 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Mohr, Moritz | 1484 | 1373 | 34.87 | 23.45 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1496 | 1373 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Fürrer, Juri | 1148 | 1373 | 78.68 | 7.67 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1551 | 1373 | 26.57 | 26.43 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Wehrle, Maximilian | 1200 | 1370 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1539 | 1370 | 27.51 | -9.9 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1517 | 1370 | 30.16 | -10.86 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Siddiqui, Imane | 1166 | 1370 | 76.46 | 8.47 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Douget, Etienne | 1200 | 1370 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | ½ | Gendre, Arthur | 1288 | 1370 | 61.41 | -4.11 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1668 | 1309 | 10.22 | 32.32 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1488 | 1309 | 26.34 | -9.48 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | ½ | Mamalis, Prokopios | 1476 | 1309 | 27.86 | 7.97 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Sweeney, Isaiah | 1201 | 1309 | 64.87 | 12.65 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1296 | 1309 | 51.83 | 17.34 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Meier, Alexander | 1350 | 1334 | 47.74 | -17.19 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1438 | 1334 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1557 | 1334 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 0 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1475 | 1334 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Glanc, Elias | 1214 | 1334 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Hofer, Dario | 1214 | 1334 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Rossi, Gregory | 1182 | 1308 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1299 | 1308 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1540 | 1308 | 20.5 | -7.38 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 0 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1407 | 1308 | 36.32 | -13.07 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Lynn, Soraya | 1299 | 1308 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Waser, Timon | 1508 | 1317 | 24.97 | -8.99 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Eberhard, Dennis | 1357 | 28.94 | -0 | |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1273 | 39.82 | 0 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1294 | 49.44 | -0 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1161 | 67.46 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Tamrazyan, Hasmik | 1191 | 63.55 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1200 | 62.35 | -0 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Garg, Aanya | 1289 | 50 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Borscevskis, Kiril | 1291 | 49.72 | -0 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1312 | 46.76 | 0.6 | |
2/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Lassoued, Noe | 1200 | 50 | 0 | |
2/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Mark, Dino | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Maurer, Liam | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Maurer, Liam | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
6/15 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Zimmermann, Reto | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 7 | 7 | |||||
2023 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 |
2022 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 41 |
2021 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
2020 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
2019 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 31 |
2018 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 24 |
2017 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 |
2016 | 0 | 0 |