23037: von Krogh Deniz, Zürich SG
Elo: 1492
Expectative: +23.83
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Lupei, Denis | 1680 | 0.253127 | -9.11259 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Pellegrini, Noah | 1812 | 0.12895 | 13.3578 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Boivin, Rémi | 1594 | 0.35919 | 23.0692 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1541 | 0.431231 | -15.5243 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Öztürk, Ilhan | 1371 | 0.665601 | 12.0383 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 164
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1396 | 1537 | 69.09 | -24.87 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Scherer, Marc | 1412 | 1537 | 67.07 | -24.15 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Gafner, Yanis | 1298 | 1537 | 80.09 | 7.17 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1919 | 1537 | 8.9 | -3.2 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1782 | 1467 | 13.27 | 13.22 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1862 | 1467 | 8.13 | -2.93 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1699 | 1467 | 20.5 | 28.62 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1872 | 1467 | 7.61 | -2.74 |
6/23 | Davos Ski Open | 0 | Steiner, Mario | 1703 | 1467 | 20.2 | -7.27 |
6/23 | Davos Ski Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1522 | 1467 | 42.29 | 20.78 |
6/23 | Davos Ski Open | 0 | Gevorgyan, Grigor | 1930 | 1467 | 5.08 | -1.83 |
6/23 | Davos Ski Open | 1 | Riser, Christoph | 1554 | 1467 | 37.92 | 22.35 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Jordan, Theodor | 1697 | 1436 | 17.81 | -6.41 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Dhamdhere, Siddhant | 1493 | 1436 | 42.01 | 20.87 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1413 | 1436 | 53.24 | -1.17 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1727 | 1436 | 15.18 | 12.54 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1732 | 1436 | 14.77 | -5.32 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1303 | 1436 | 68.09 | 11.49 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1870 | 1436 | 6.25 | -2.25 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Zimmermann, Joshua | 1865 | 1436 | 6.42 | -2.31 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1079 | 1436 | 89.66 | 3.72 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Bügel, Niclas | 1566 | 1410 | 29.18 | 25.49 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Marxer, Constantin | 1303 | 1402 | 63.68 | -4.93 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1301 | 1402 | 63.95 | 12.98 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Infanger, Philip | 1329 | 1402 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Aregger, Nando | 1479 | 1402 | 39.27 | -14.14 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1886 | 1391 | 4.01 | -1.44 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Demiraj, Damian | 1578 | 1391 | 25.43 | -9.15 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Christen, Michael | 1524 | 1391 | 31.91 | -11.49 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Bangerter, Ena | 1650 | 1391 | 17.99 | 11.52 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1758 | 1391 | 9.72 | -3.5 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1538 | 1391 | 30.16 | 25.14 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Fromm, Vincent | 1316 | 1422 | 64.61 | -23.26 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1333 | 1422 | 62.35 | -22.45 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Terekhov, Maxim | 1327 | 1422 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1448 | 1422 | 46.34 | 1.32 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1604 | 1355 | 18.93 | 29.18 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Terekhov, Maxim | 1269 | 1355 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1404 | 1355 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1674 | 1355 | 13.04 | -4.7 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1527 | 1355 | 27.16 | 8.22 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Pinelli, Gian | 1346 | 1387 | 55.76 | -20.07 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1742 | 1387 | 10.41 | -3.75 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1325 | 1387 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1291 | 1387 | 63.28 | -22.78 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | ½ | Speiser, Cyrill | 1354 | 1457 | 64.21 | -5.12 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Ilic, Dejan | 1307 | 1457 | 70.21 | -25.27 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Yakushev, Nils | 1226 | 1457 | 79.3 | -28.55 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1720 | 1457 | 17.62 | -6.34 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1773 | 1457 | 13.19 | -4.75 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Galiash, Mikhail | 1650 | 1438 | 22.68 | 27.84 |
6/21 | FLIMS OPEN | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1086 | 1438 | 89.33 | 3.84 |
6/21 | FLIMS OPEN | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1306 | 1438 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
6/21 | FLIMS OPEN | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1430 | 1438 | 51.13 | -18.41 |
6/21 | FLIMS OPEN | 0 | Stepanians, Markus | 1716 | 1438 | 16.28 | -5.86 |
6/21 | FLIMS OPEN | 0 | Neuberger, Guido | 2217 | 1438 | 0 | 0 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1218 | 1392 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | Bugmann, Sandro | 1031 | 1392 | 89.91 | 3.63 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1031 | 1392 | 89.91 | 3.63 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1862 | 1392 | 4.79 | -1.73 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | Paholok, Igor | 1740 | 1392 | 10.93 | -3.93 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | Alpers, Arne | 1668 | 1392 | 16.46 | -5.92 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1313 | 1392 | 61 | 14.04 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1609 | 1392 | 22.15 | -7.97 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1548 | 1392 | 28.94 | 25.58 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Pinelli, Gian | 1211 | 1392 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Gordienko, Alisa | 1200 | 1351 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Stark, Jeremias | 1427 | 1351 | 39.54 | -14.24 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Filla, Julian | 1199 | 1351 | 70.45 | 10.64 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1481 | 1351 | 32.29 | 24.38 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1427 | 1351 | 39.41 | -14.19 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Heron, Steve | 1546 | 1351 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1693 | 1351 | 11.33 | 31.92 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Schnell, Simon | 1774 | 1344 | 6.42 | -2.31 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1806 | 1344 | 5.12 | -1.84 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 1 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1607 | 1344 | 17.71 | 29.62 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1519 | 1344 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Gendre, Laetitia | 1156 | 1344 | 74.69 | 9.11 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Chérix, Lily | 1330 | 1344 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Terekhov, Maxim | 1214 | 1344 | 67.84 | -24.42 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1491 | 1344 | 30.16 | -10.86 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1453 | 1346 | 35.13 | 23.35 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1581 | 1346 | 20.3 | -7.31 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1446 | 1346 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Bros, Maria | 1341 | 1346 | 50.56 | 17.8 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1441 | 1346 | 36.85 | -13.27 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | ½ | Rough, Ilyas | 1382 | 1346 | 44.94 | 1.82 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1496 | 1346 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
1/20 | Nachtrag SJMM 2019/2020: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Moiseenko, Daniel | 1200 | 1280 | 0.58 | 15.03 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1211 | 1280 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Stötzel, Michel | 1144 | 1280 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1460 | 1280 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Karmen | 1369 | 1280 | 39.68 | 21.72 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Cavadini, Alice | 1177 | 1280 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1479 | 1280 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Martinkova, Klara | 1168 | 1280 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Bros, Maria | 1335 | 1259 | 39.41 | -14.19 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1292 | 1259 | 45.36 | -16.33 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Ineichen, Pius | 1343 | 1259 | 38.32 | 22.2 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1200 | 1259 | 58.26 | 15.03 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1486 | 1259 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | ½ | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1355 | 1259 | 36.72 | 4.78 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Jordan, Christina | 1242 | 1259 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1315 | 1212 | 35.79 | 5.12 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1165 | 1212 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1543 | 1212 | 12.09 | -4.35 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1165 | 1212 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Heinzer, Neil | 1165 | 1212 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Kinsey, Lucas | 1200 | 1212 | 51.69 | -18.61 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1207 | 1212 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 3 | 1 | Wehrli, Mauro | 1192 | 1245 | 57.43 | 15.32 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 3 | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1200 | 1245 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 3 | 0 | Blankenburg, Philipp | 1191 | 1245 | 57.57 | -20.73 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 3 | 0 | Rough, Ilyas | 1194 | 1245 | 57.02 | -20.53 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1490 | 1245 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Sayapin, Maxim | 1289 | 1245 | 43.68 | -15.72 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Saminskij, David | 1450 | 1180 | 16.99 | -6.12 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Magerman, Gian | 1151 | 1180 | 54.08 | 16.53 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Gendre, Laetitia | 1224 | 1180 | 43.82 | 20.23 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1299 | 1180 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | King, Basil | 1225 | 1180 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1357 | 1180 | 26.57 | 26.43 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Stalder, Lennart | 1225 | 1180 | 43.82 | -15.77 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1309 | 1180 | 32.42 | 24.33 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1364 | 1180 | 25.77 | -9.28 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Bühler, Dominic | 1294 | 1150 | 30.53 | 25.01 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Fromm, Vincent | 1305 | 1150 | 29.18 | -10.51 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Kinsey, Lucas | 1226 | 1150 | 39.41 | 21.81 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Stalder, Lennart | 1233 | 1150 | 38.46 | -13.85 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Gade, Niels Severin | 1200 | 1150 | 42.98 | 2.53 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Raschle, Kian | 1200 | 1150 | 42.98 | 20.53 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Descamps, Franz | 1200 | 1150 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Moklyuk, Julia | 1252 | 1177 | 39.54 | 21.76 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Nikolaisen, Nora | 1220 | 1177 | 44.1 | -15.88 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1203 | 1177 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1313 | 1177 | 31.66 | -11.4 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1250 | 1177 | 39.95 | -14.38 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1325 | 1177 | 30.16 | -10.86 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Paul, Mara | 1220 | 1177 | 44.1 | 20.12 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Martinkova, Klara | 1125 | 1192 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1440 | 1192 | 19.03 | -6.85 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Sawhney, Hridhaan | 1125 | 1192 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Hillenbrand, Milas | 1166 | 1192 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1248 | 1192 | 42.15 | -15.17 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Oprea, Ioan Petru | 1166 | 1192 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Filla, Julian | 1166 | 1192 | 53.8 | 16.63 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Ergen, Kerim | 1342 | 1200 | 30.78 | -11.08 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Dumermuth, Kevin | 1184 | 1200 | 52.26 | 17.19 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Siddiqui, Wissam | 1184 | 1200 | 52.26 | 17.19 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Heron, Steve | 1250 | 1200 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1462 | 1200 | 17.71 | -6.38 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Fischer, Nora | 1217 | 1200 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Mohr, Moritz | 1439 | 1200 | 19.91 | -7.17 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Wotruba, Isabelle | 1147 | 1200 | 57.43 | -20.68 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1154 | 61.68 | -0 | |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Ergen, Kerim | 1315 | 39.41 | -0 | |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Nikolaev, Petr | 1200 | 55.48 | -0 | |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Maurer, Aaron | 1200 | 55.48 | 0.6 | |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Magerman, Gian | 1200 | 55.48 | -0 | |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Dübler, Federico | 1239 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Fessler, Simon | 1213 | 53.52 | 0.6 | |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Cachej, Carl-Philipp | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Göbel Gonzalez, Sofia | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Käbisch, Tim | 1200 | 50 | -0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 22 |
2022 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 24 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 23 |
2020 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 22 |
2019 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 36 |
2018 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 22 |