23976: Van Aepelen Nikolai, Riehen Schachgesellschaft
Elo: 1771
Expectative: +11.68
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1899 | 0.325437 | -11.7157 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1831 | 0.416002 | 21.0239 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1766 | 0.507052 | 17.7461 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1936 | 0.279824 | 7.92632 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Jordan, Theodor | 1879 | 0.351291 | -12.6465 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1830 | 0.417382 | -15.0257 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Pellegrini, Noah | 1889 | 0.338269 | 5.82233 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1937 | 0.278636 | -10.0309 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1988 | 0.221478 | -7.97321 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | ½ | Maître, Fabien | 1791 | 0.471814 | 1.0147 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | ½ | Winkler, Michael | 1737 | 0.547841 | -1.72227 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Stec, Irenaeus | 1805 | 0.452159 | 19.7223 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1707 | 0.589506 | 14.7778 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Mohr, Bernhard | 1765 | 0.508462 | -18.3046 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Meier, Manuel | 1768 | 0.504231 | -18.1523 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1795 | 0.466189 | 19.2172 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 305
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1820 | 1670 | 29.79 | 7.27 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Madhavan, Kailash | 1796 | 1670 | 32.8 | 6.19 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1771 | 1670 | 36.05 | 23.02 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1489 | 1670 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
2/24 | Grenke Classic & Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1614 | 1670 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
2/24 | Grenke Classic & Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1924 | 1670 | 18.46 | 11.35 |
2/24 | Grenke Classic & Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1873 | 1670 | 23.65 | -8.51 |
2/24 | Grenke Classic & Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1956 | 1670 | 15.6 | -5.61 |
2/24 | Grenke Classic & Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1654 | 1670 | 52.26 | 17.19 |
2/24 | Grenke Classic & Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1919 | 1670 | 18.93 | -6.82 |
2/24 | Grenke Classic & Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1925 | 1670 | 18.36 | 11.39 |
2/24 | Grenke Classic & Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1517 | 1670 | 70.57 | 10.59 |
2/24 | Grenke Classic & Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1897 | 1670 | 21.11 | 10.4 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Fokina, Nika | 1371 | 1668 | 85.32 | 5.29 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1841 | 1668 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Jakubczyk, Martin | 1372 | 1668 | 85.15 | 5.35 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Infanger, Philip | 1464 | 1668 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Csonka, Donat | 1525 | 1668 | 69.34 | -6.96 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Scherer, Marc | 1409 | 1695 | 84.4 | 5.61 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Boivin, Rémi | 1489 | 1695 | 76.68 | -27.6 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Infanger, Philip | 1406 | 1695 | 84.74 | 5.49 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Ronner, Patrick | 1450 | 1695 | 80.68 | -11.05 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1820 | 1716 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1432 | 1716 | 84.23 | -30.32 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Bucher, Dominic | 1663 | 1716 | 57.43 | 15.32 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1458 | 1716 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | ½ | Furginé, Claude | 1664 | 1747 | 61.68 | -4.2 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 0 | Weber, René | 1680 | 1747 | 59.36 | -21.37 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 0 | Moesching, Colin | 1694 | 1747 | 57.43 | -20.68 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 1 | Enderli, Roland | 1651 | 1747 | 63.28 | 13.22 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 1 | Inderbitzin, Albert | 1647 | 1747 | 63.95 | 12.98 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 0 | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1666 | 1747 | 61.41 | -22.11 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 1 | Brandenberger, Walter | 1609 | 1747 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1701 | 1735 | 54.92 | -19.77 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1935 | 1735 | 24.08 | -8.67 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1628 | 1735 | 64.74 | -23.31 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1868 | 1735 | 31.91 | -11.49 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1758 | 1735 | 46.9 | 1.12 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1801 | 1735 | 40.77 | 21.32 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1666 | 1735 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
3/23 | DSSP Chessyfight 03 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1906 | 1735 | 27.27 | -9.82 |
3/23 | DSSP Chessyfight 03 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1906 | 1735 | 27.27 | -9.82 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1731 | 1735 | 50.56 | 17.8 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1744 | 1735 | 48.73 | -17.54 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Strupp, Christian | 1744 | 1735 | 48.73 | 0.46 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Aegerter, Klaus | 1809 | 1735 | 39.82 | 21.67 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1829 | 1735 | 36.98 | 22.69 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Kaczmarek, Michal | 1761 | 1735 | 46.34 | 1.32 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Rahimi, Hamid | 1606 | 1735 | 67.58 | 11.67 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1638 | 1669 | 54.36 | -1.57 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | ½ | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1931 | 1669 | 17.62 | 11.66 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1438 | 1669 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1577 | 1669 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1452 | 1669 | 77.75 | 8.01 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1664 | 1669 | 50.56 | 17.8 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1931 | 1669 | 17.62 | -6.34 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1608 | 1669 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Schwab, Felix | 2057 | 1669 | 8.51 | -3.06 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Bhingare, Rohit Satish | 1295 | 1669 | 90.64 | 3.37 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1342 | 1669 | 87.55 | 4.48 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1381 | 1669 | 84.57 | 5.55 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1856 | 1669 | 25.43 | -9.15 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1933 | 1627 | 13.97 | -5.03 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1673 | 1627 | 43.54 | 20.33 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Breyer, Thierry | 1869 | 1627 | 19.61 | 10.94 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1706 | 1627 | 39 | 21.96 |
1/23 | Basel Carnival Open A | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1343 | 1627 | 84.23 | 5.68 |
1/23 | Basel Carnival Open A | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1269 | 1627 | 89.72 | 3.7 |
1/23 | Basel Carnival Open A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2049 | 1627 | 6.79 | -2.44 |
1/23 | Basel Carnival Open A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1936 | 1627 | 13.73 | -4.94 |
1/23 | Basel Carnival Open A | 0 | Wentzlaff, Nicholas | 1823 | 1627 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1905 | 1619 | 15.6 | -5.61 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1477 | 1619 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1369 | 1619 | 81.16 | -29.22 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Kostov, Troyan | 1480 | 1619 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1478 | 1619 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Jost, Hansruedi | 1450 | 1619 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2178 | 1546 | 1.27 | -0.46 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Reikowski, Manuel | 1594 | 1546 | 43.26 | 20.43 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1244 | 1546 | 85.72 | 5.14 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Rojas, Franco | 1407 | 1546 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Saner, Ibrahim | 1594 | 1546 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1849 | 1546 | 14.2 | -5.11 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Schafft, Lorenz | 1426 | 1546 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1710 | 1546 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Stoll, Arturo | 1716 | 1546 | 27.39 | -9.86 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 2053 | 1546 | 3.65 | -1.31 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1806 | 1546 | 17.9 | -6.44 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1504 | 1546 | 55.9 | 15.88 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 1821 | 1546 | 16.55 | 12.04 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1506 | 1546 | 55.62 | 15.98 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1703 | 1546 | 28.94 | 7.58 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1615 | 1546 | 40.36 | 21.47 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Bojic, Zoran | 2209 | 1557 | 0 | 0 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Burckhardt, Constantin | 1430 | 1557 | 67.33 | -24.24 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Onya, Nikolay | 1393 | 1557 | 71.78 | 10.16 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Sutter, Julian | 1414 | 1557 | 69.22 | -6.92 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1535 | 1557 | 52.96 | -1.07 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1416 | 1557 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1498 | 1639 | 68.97 | -6.83 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | ½ | Sutter, Julian | 1401 | 1639 | 79.9 | -10.76 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1664 | 1639 | 46.34 | -16.68 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1429 | 1639 | 77.11 | -27.76 |
2/22 | Luzerner Samstagsturnier B | 0 | Sidler, Raoul | 1649 | 1639 | 48.59 | -17.49 |
2/22 | Luzerner Samstagsturnier B | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1533 | 1639 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
2/22 | Luzerner Samstagsturnier B | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1455 | 1639 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Lenz, Boris | 1566 | 1639 | 60.18 | -21.67 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1394 | 1639 | 80.68 | -11.05 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | Denzel, Jürgen | 1678 | 1639 | 44.52 | 1.97 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1989 | 1639 | 10.73 | -3.86 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1475 | 1639 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Mudzelet, Adis | 1450 | 1594 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Mathyer, Raphael | 1637 | 1594 | 43.96 | 2.18 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Stauber, Matija | 1809 | 1594 | 22.36 | 27.95 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1353 | 1594 | 80.19 | 7.13 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Svagerka, Michal | 1941 | 1594 | 10.93 | 32.07 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1373 | 1594 | 78.27 | -28.18 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1817 | 1594 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1451 | 1594 | 69.34 | 11.04 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Odermatt, Oswald | 1821 | 1594 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1536 | 1594 | 57.99 | -2.87 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Neis, Michael | 1646 | 1596 | 42.98 | 2.53 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Wehrle, Valentin | 1609 | 1596 | 48.17 | 18.66 |
6/21 | NEM Kategorie B | 0 | Rau, Stefan | 1481 | 1596 | 65.78 | -23.68 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Schnell, Simon | 1814 | 1542 | 16.81 | -6.05 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Mazenauer, Christian | 1486 | 1542 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | ½ | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1596 | 1542 | 42.43 | 2.73 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | ½ | Mohr, Jan | 1673 | 1542 | 32.16 | 6.42 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Roth, Tobias | 1798 | 1542 | 18.27 | -6.58 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Weber, Guido | 1598 | 1542 | 42.15 | -15.17 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1743 | 1542 | 23.87 | 9.41 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1813 | 1542 | 16.9 | 29.92 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | 1 | Cavadini, Sergio | 1566 | 1542 | 46.62 | 19.22 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2011 | 1542 | 4.86 | -1.75 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | 0 | Jones, Alessandro | 1924 | 1542 | 8.84 | -3.18 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1615 | 1542 | 39.82 | -14.33 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | ½ | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1544 | 1542 | 49.72 | 0.1 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1386 | 1542 | 70.94 | 10.46 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1315 | 1542 | 78.89 | 7.6 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Hänggi, Erik Nicolas | 1454 | 1530 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1798 | 1530 | 17.08 | -6.15 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Bangerter, Ena | 1555 | 1530 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1453 | 1530 | 60.73 | 14.14 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1720 | 1530 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1491 | 1530 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1447 | 1530 | 61.54 | 13.85 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Heron, Steve | 1563 | 1530 | 45.36 | 1.67 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Schnell, Simon | 1824 | 1530 | 14.93 | -5.37 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Bonferroni, Carlo | 1703 | 1530 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1916 | 1530 | 8.62 | -3.1 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | Filli, Claude | 1186 | 1530 | 88.81 | 4.03 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1577 | 1530 | 43.4 | 2.38 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Schmied, Stefan | 1879 | 1530 | 10.86 | -3.91 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Barth, Can-Elian | 2078 | 1533 | 2.7 | -0.97 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Wehrle, Valentin | 1622 | 1533 | 37.79 | 22.4 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1859 | 1533 | 12.45 | -4.48 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 0 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1771 | 1533 | 20.1 | -7.24 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1964 | 1533 | 6.38 | -2.3 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1579 | 1533 | 43.54 | 20.33 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1751 | 1533 | 22.04 | -7.94 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1283 | 1533 | 81.16 | 6.78 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Cupaiolo, Kelian | 1362 | 1533 | 72.73 | 9.82 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Kinsey, Lucas | 1290 | 1533 | 80.58 | 6.99 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Heron, Steve | 1546 | 1533 | 48.31 | -17.39 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1274 | 1533 | 82.1 | -29.56 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga A, 2. Runde | 1 | Kämpf, Sebastian | 1255 | 1566 | 86.35 | 4.92 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga A, 1. Runde | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1805 | 1566 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1554 | 1566 | 51.69 | -18.61 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1425 | 1566 | 69.09 | -24.87 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1335 | 1566 | 79.3 | 7.45 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Dubler, Matthis | 1293 | 1566 | 83.19 | 6.05 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1867 | 1629 | 20 | -7.2 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1120 | 1629 | 96.4 | 1.29 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1785 | 1629 | 29.06 | -10.46 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1607 | 1629 | 53.24 | -19.17 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1354 | 1629 | 83.45 | 5.96 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1591 | 1629 | 55.34 | -19.92 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1439 | 1629 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1528 | 1629 | 64.08 | -23.07 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1581 | 1593 | 51.83 | -18.66 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1441 | 1593 | 70.57 | 10.59 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | ½ | Li, Yinong | 1653 | 1593 | 41.6 | 3.02 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1403 | 1593 | 74.91 | -26.97 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Kostov, Troyan | 1294 | 1593 | 85.48 | 5.23 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Rough, Ilyas | 1382 | 1593 | 77.22 | 8.2 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | ½ | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1446 | 1593 | 69.84 | -7.14 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1364 | 1593 | 79.09 | 7.53 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1740 | 1593 | 30.16 | 7.14 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | ½ | Stauber, Matija | 1863 | 1593 | 16.99 | 11.88 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Wipf, Armin | 1495 | 1593 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1403 | 1593 | 74.91 | -26.97 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | Stepanians, Markus | 1750 | 1593 | 28.94 | -10.42 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Baotic, Daniel | 1778 | 1593 | 25.65 | 26.76 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2102 | 1593 | 3.6 | -1.29 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Heron, Steve | 1476 | 1593 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Frei, Gustav | 1666 | 1593 | 39.82 | 21.67 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Kornitzky, Tino | 2106 | 1547 | 2.43 | -0.87 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Weber, Guido | 1611 | 1547 | 41.19 | 3.17 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1450 | 1547 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Schaer, Joël | 1362 | 1547 | 74.46 | 9.19 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Bühler, Dominic | 1294 | 1547 | 81.45 | 6.68 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1346 | 1547 | 76.24 | 8.55 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1378 | 1547 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Gregor, Elena | 1200 | 1547 | 89.01 | 3.96 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1330 | 1547 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1364 | 1547 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1399 | 1547 | 69.96 | -25.19 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Schnegg, Laurent | 1787 | 1459 | 12.31 | -4.43 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1223 | 1459 | 79.8 | 7.27 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1532 | 1459 | 39.82 | 21.67 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1215 | 1459 | 80.58 | 6.99 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Heer, Markus | 1579 | 1459 | 33.7 | 23.87 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Fischer, Rhea | 1299 | 1459 | 71.42 | 10.29 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | ½ | Perez, José | 1562 | 1459 | 35.79 | 5.12 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1588 | 1459 | 32.42 | -11.67 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 0 | Stalder, Daniel | 1562 | 1459 | 35.79 | -12.88 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Lenz, Boris | 1587 | 1459 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Gross, Rainer | 1671 | 1459 | 22.68 | 9.84 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Bachofner, Stephan | 1834 | 1459 | 9.24 | -3.33 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Güldenapfel, Thomas | 1278 | 1459 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1890 | 1459 | 6.38 | -2.3 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Stoffregen, Günter | 1700 | 1459 | 19.71 | -7.1 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1399 | 1459 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1426 | 1459 | 54.64 | 16.33 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1272 | 1459 | 74.69 | -26.89 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1306 | 1459 | 70.57 | 10.59 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Hillenbrand, Milas | 1203 | 1459 | 81.73 | 6.58 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Bühler, Dominic | 1261 | 1459 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1292 | 1459 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Dacher, Jevgeny | 1217 | 1459 | 80.49 | 7.02 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Collin, Emil | 1135 | 1452 | 86.88 | 4.72 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Bauer, Pierre | 1147 | 1452 | 85.96 | 5.06 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1283 | 1452 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1212 | 1452 | 80.19 | 7.13 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Speerli, Maria | 1274 | 1452 | 73.54 | -26.48 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Bros, Maria | 1274 | 1452 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Ineichen, Pius | 1335 | 1452 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
5/19 | 13. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1698 | 1452 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
5/19 | 13. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Thommen, Tobias | 1503 | 1452 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
5/19 | 13. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1962 | 1452 | 3.57 | -1.28 |
5/19 | 13. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1315 | 1452 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
5/19 | 13. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1864 | 1452 | 7.26 | -2.61 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Stiegler, Josef | 1234 | 1480 | 80.78 | -29.08 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Stettler, Bernhard | 1452 | 1480 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Fellmann, Olga | 1650 | 1480 | 27.39 | 26.14 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Ruhstaller, Julian | 1231 | 1480 | 81.07 | 6.82 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Wicki, Lisa Marie | 1200 | 1480 | 83.89 | 5.8 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1382 | 1480 | 63.55 | -22.88 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1407 | 1480 | 60.18 | -21.67 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | ½ | Federer, Colin | 1454 | 1480 | 53.66 | -1.32 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 1662 | 1480 | 26 | 8.64 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1468 | 1480 | 51.69 | -18.61 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Meier, Alexander | 1480 | 1480 | 50 | -18 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Job, Anahita | 1462 | 1480 | 52.54 | -18.91 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Senn, Pierre | 1575 | 1480 | 36.98 | 22.69 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Ackermann, Thomas | 1541 | 1480 | 41.6 | 3.02 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Hutter, Robert | 1577 | 1480 | 36.58 | 22.83 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Spirig, Iri | 1359 | 1480 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1200 | 1480 | 83.89 | 5.8 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Huber, Beat | 1556 | 1480 | 39.41 | -14.19 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Härdi, Urs | 1563 | 1480 | 38.46 | -13.85 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Landmesser, Michael | 1427 | 1399 | 46.06 | 1.42 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Egli, Arnold | 1383 | 1399 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Buess, Konradin | 1200 | 1399 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
2/19 | Grenke Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1064 | 1399 | 88.19 | 4.25 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1176 | 1399 | 78.48 | 7.75 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Li, Yinong | 1475 | 1399 | 39.41 | 21.81 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Stalder, Lennart | 1225 | 1399 | 73.19 | -26.35 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Bros, Maria | 1263 | 1399 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Martinkova, Klara | 1194 | 1399 | 76.57 | 8.43 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1383 | 1399 | 52.26 | 17.19 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1214 | 1399 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Palaia, Aleandro | 1200 | 1293 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Hess, Jurek | 1206 | 1293 | 62.08 | 13.65 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1327 | 1293 | 45.08 | 19.77 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Job, Anahita | 1453 | 1293 | 28.58 | 25.71 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1226 | 1293 | 59.23 | 14.68 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1556 | 1293 | 17.53 | -6.31 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Haas, Anthony | 1200 | 1293 | 62.88 | -4.64 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1332 | 1293 | 44.38 | 20.02 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Imhasly, Elias | 1136 | 1293 | 71.06 | 10.42 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Chicherov, Roman | 1280 | 1250 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1197 | 1250 | 57.43 | 15.32 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Cuénod, Timothée | 1711 | 1250 | 5.12 | -1.84 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Kanagaratnam, Laxman | 1427 | 1250 | 26.46 | -9.52 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 0 | Corsi, Silvio | 1517 | 1250 | 17.26 | -6.21 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 0 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1312 | 1250 | 41.32 | -14.88 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | ½ | Del Val, Josefa | 1467 | 1250 | 22.04 | 10.06 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1532 | 1250 | 15.94 | -5.74 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | ½ | Terrisse, Gilbert | 1427 | 1250 | 26.57 | 8.43 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1546 | 1250 | 14.77 | -5.32 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1449 | 1250 | 23.97 | -8.63 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1343 | 1250 | 37.12 | -13.36 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Meichsner, Orell | 1186 | 1250 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Heron, Steve | 1280 | 1250 | 45.78 | 1.52 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Kalia, Melania | 1058 | 1250 | 75.03 | 8.99 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1177 | 1250 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Oprea, Ioan Petru | 1200 | 1250 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1192 | 57.85 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Toth, Anouk | 1183 | 59.09 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1305 | 42.01 | -0 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1184 | 58.95 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Heron, Steve | 1200 | 56.74 | -0 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Bürgenmeier, Leo | 1125 | 66.82 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1208 | 55.62 | -0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 5 | 13 | 18 | ||||
2023 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 53 |
2022 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 50 |
2021 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 50 |
2020 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 36 |
2019 | 9 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 74 |
2018 | 0 | 17 | 17 |