24610: Thiessen Theo, La Garde du Roi
Elo: 1298
Expectative: +79.08
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Paquette, Mateo | 1399 | 0.360513 | 23.0215 |
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Cordey, Michel | 1615 | 0.131194 | -4.72299 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Infanger, Philip | 1469 | 0.27273 | 26.1817 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Scherer, Marc | 1453 | 0.290631 | -10.4627 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Christen , Mathis | 1371 | 0.398167 | 21.666 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Mi, Xirui | 1407 | 0.349981 | 23.4007 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 76
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Minikes, Paul | 1539 | 1333 | 23.21 | -8.36 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Papernyy, Konstantin | 1188 | 1333 | 69.59 | -25.05 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Anthamatten, Mario | 1376 | 1333 | 43.96 | 20.18 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Kassighian, Nathanaël | 1512 | 1333 | 26.34 | 26.52 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1339 | 1333 | 49.01 | -17.64 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | ½ | Bichoutar, Madani | 1225 | 1333 | 64.87 | -5.35 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1524 | 1333 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1361 | 1333 | 46.06 | -16.58 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1298 | 1326 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Caccamo, Francesco | 1305 | 1326 | 52.96 | 16.93 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Gendre, Laetitia | 1123 | 1326 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Ronner, Patrick | 1405 | 1326 | 39 | -14.04 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Girardin, Elias | 1399 | 1326 | 39.82 | -14.33 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1579 | 1326 | 18.55 | -6.68 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Brönnimann, Pascal | 1372 | 1324 | 43.26 | 20.43 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Schönmann, Wesley | 1208 | 1324 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Stoll, Cesare | 1491 | 1324 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Liao, Chen | 1266 | 1324 | 58.12 | -20.92 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1235 | 1325 | 62.48 | -22.49 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1323 | 1325 | 50.42 | -18.15 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Dneprov, Philipp | 1100 | 1325 | 78.68 | 7.67 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Kasapidis, Markos | 1328 | 1325 | 49.58 | 18.15 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Cattin, Alexandre | 1240 | 1325 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Chérix, Lily | 1312 | 1313 | 50.14 | -18.05 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Nguyen, Son | 1270 | 1313 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Akduman, Emre | 1338 | 1313 | 46.48 | 19.27 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1627 | 1313 | 13.35 | -4.8 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | ½ | Engulatov, Lev | 1248 | 1316 | 59.5 | -3.42 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | ½ | Prunescu, Darisie | 1132 | 1314 | 74 | -8.64 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | Palmonella, Luca | 1401 | 1314 | 37.79 | 22.4 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | La Vecchia, Nikeros | 1140 | 1314 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 0 | Métille, Natéan | 1479 | 1314 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 0 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1473 | 1314 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 0 | Métille, Natéan | 1479 | 1314 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | La Vecchia, Nikeros | 1140 | 1314 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Tudor, Radu | 1244 | 1284 | 55.62 | 15.98 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1426 | 1284 | 30.78 | -11.08 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Gafner, Yanis | 1140 | 1284 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Baisse, Rose | 1200 | 1284 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | Carbone, Zeno | 1167 | 1193 | 53.66 | 16.68 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | La Vecchia, Nikeros | 1200 | 1193 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | Rosset, Cédric | 1393 | 1193 | 23.97 | -8.63 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | Kassighian, Nathanaël | 1525 | 1193 | 12.02 | 31.67 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | Aznar, Maé | 1357 | 1193 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Jodry, Martin | 1218 | 1193 | 46.48 | 19.27 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Chavy, Maxime | 1347 | 1193 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Baechler, Alexandre | 1650 | 1193 | 5.31 | 34.09 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Gendre, Arthur | 1478 | 1204 | 16.63 | -5.99 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Bujes, Aurélien | 1170 | 1204 | 54.78 | 16.28 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Maillardet, Célian | 1148 | 1204 | 57.85 | -20.83 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1360 | 1215 | 30.41 | -10.95 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Ronner, Patrick | 1274 | 1252 | 46.9 | -16.88 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1200 | 1252 | 57.29 | -20.63 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Nguyen, Son | 1362 | 1252 | 34.74 | -12.51 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Raschle, Kian | 1150 | 1252 | 63.95 | 12.98 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1401 | 1221 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Marmy, Loane | 1388 | 1221 | 27.74 | 26.01 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Davies, Helena | 1388 | 1221 | 27.74 | 26.01 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Jordan, Theodor | 1348 | 1221 | 32.67 | -11.76 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Rolland, Lenael | 1330 | 1200 | 32.29 | 24.38 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Chérix, Lily | 1330 | 1200 | 32.29 | 24.38 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1354 | 1200 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Terekhov, Maxim | 1214 | 1200 | 48.03 | -17.29 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1187 | 43.82 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Imhasly, Elias | 1096 | 56.6 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Mc Ferran, Hadrian | 1070 | 60.32 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1232 | 37.65 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Stöckli, Kate | 1147 | 49.58 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1162 | 47.32 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1219 | 39.41 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Imhasly, Elias | 1113 | 46.06 | 0.6 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Akhare, Aarohee | 1165 | 38.73 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Bros, Aleksandra | 1094 | 48.59 | 0.6 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Revoltella, Federico | 1153 | 40.5 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Bazavan, David | 1165 | 38.73 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Bauer, Pierre | 1147 | 41.32 | -0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2023 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 |
2022 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 21 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 20 |
2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |