2ème ligue
Est 1
1ère Ronde
St. Gallen 2 | - | Winterthur 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Flawil 1 | - | Chur 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Réti 4 | - | Wil 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 2 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Réti 4 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Frauenfeld 1 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Chur 1 | 1 | 3 |
Flawil 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Wil 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Winterthur 4 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 2 (2039) | - | Winterthur 4 (1939) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Sebastian Völker (2140) | - | Ingo Klaus (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Bischoff (2089) | - | Paul Bosshard (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michaela Kessler (2078) | - | Peter Strommayer (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schmuki (2040) | - | Christoph Kaiser (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Halit Redzepi (1961) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurin Schmidt (1925) | - | Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 1 (1923) | - | Chur 1 (1837) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Näf (2082) | - | Martin Butzerin (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Dönni (1958) | - | Philipp Annen (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raymond Peter (1913) | - | Pierluigi Schaad (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albin Dönni (1937) | - | Peter A. Wyss (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Würth (1936) | - | Dario Bischofberger (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Simon (1709) | - | Vahid Mehmeti (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 4 (1935) | - | Wil 1 (1853) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jakob Nievergelt (1967) | - | Fabian Welch (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edmund Hofstetter (2004) | - | Andreas Welch (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |
Otto Kruse (1949) | - | Peter Fässler (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Oesch (1921) | - | Jérôme Sieber (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Wettstein (1891) | - | Johannes Roth (1863) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Kaufmann (1878) | - | David Bernet (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1906) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (1854) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Sandro Knaus (2064) | - | Bruno Zülle (2150) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Berni Imfeld (1926) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2103) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Keller (1812) | - | Nevenko Stjepanovic (1700) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Hofstetter (1852) | - | Thomas Wunderlin (1696) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tomas Sach (1857) | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1623) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karlheinz Fries (1925) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |