1ère ligue
Ouest
1ère Ronde
Sion 1 | - | Thun 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Echallens 2 | - | Amateurs 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Fribourg 1 | - | Genève 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Amateurs 1 | 2 | 5 |
Genève 2 | 2 | 5 | |
4. | Sion 1 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | Thun 1 | 0 | 3½ |
6. | Echallens 2 | 0 | 3 |
Fribourg 1 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Sion 1 (2060) | - | Thun 1 (2034) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gilles Terreaux (2305) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2310) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Philippoz (2077) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2145) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (2058) | - | Simon Künzli (2017) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Morand (2039) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Yves Riand (2025) | - | Kaspar Stucki (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2017) | - | Sascha Jost (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vlad Popescu (1983) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Philippoz (1972) | - | René Finger (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (2004) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2005) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Peter Zimmermann (2248) | - | Alexandre Dimitriades (2099) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Riesen (2020) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2058) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Clausen (2175) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2074) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Miralem Novalic | - | Aleksey Khanabiev (2020) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Denis Dutoit (1976) | - | Xavier Laurella (2013) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rudolf Gautschi (2004) | - | Denis Chauvin (1946) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gabriel Hefti (1930) | - | Blaise Ruchat (1823) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Felix Spahr (1678) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echallens 2 (2022) | - | Amateurs 1 (2039) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sylvain Carré (2129) | - | Alexis Durand (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ambrosini (2210) | - | Mauro Boffa (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shkelzen Murati (2125) | - | Jordan Bouilloux (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Lopez (1977) | - | Fabio Cesareo (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Grillon (1992) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2142) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Rolle (1897) | - | Yuanpei Liu (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Perréard (1963) | - | Shay Keinan | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Coletta (1885) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg 1 (2011) | - | Genève 2 (2022) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Yves Deschenaux (2165) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2314) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Schaub (2199) | - | Laurent Geiser (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sylvain Julmy (2165) | - | Daniel Campora Perez (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Salvatore Cruceli (2048) | - | Daniel Gurtner (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joseph Edoecs (2051) | - | Nils Delmonico (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Mettraux (1861) | - | Nataniel Hofer (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marius Cornée (1897) | - | Tiziano Frei (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Scheidegger (1702) | - | Csenge Jarai (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |