1ère ligue
Ouest
3ème Ronde
Genève 2 | - | Amateurs 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Sion 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Thun 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Fribourg 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Genève 2 | 4 | 13½ |
3. | Thun 1 | 4 | 13 |
4. | Sion 1 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Amateurs 1 | 2 | 11½ |
6. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 11 |
7. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Echallens 2 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Genève 2 (2085) | - | Amateurs 1 (1980) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Viktoras Zelannikovas (1970) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2119) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Gerber (2313) | - | Piotr Szorc (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Gurtner (2098) | - | Alexis Durand (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Sudan (1969) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2145) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Batchinsky (2178) | - | Fabio Cesareo (2170) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Geiser (2203) | - | Yuanpei Liu (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nils Delmonico (2011) | - | Jordan Bouilloux (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nataniel Hofer (1937) | - | Romaric Guillaume (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grand Echiquier 1 (1992) | - | Sion 1 (2026) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Alexandre Dimitriades (2102) | - | Simon Morand (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Monteverde (2056) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2017) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Daniel Cochet (2058) | - | Pierre-M. Rappaz (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Fueglistaler (2008) | - | Vlad Popescu (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Xavier Laurella (2013) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Chauvin (1951) | - | Stéphane Emery (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Blaise Ruchat (1813) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guillaume Durand (1932) | - | David Philippoz (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun 1 (2082) | - | Echallens 2 (1969) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Simon Künzli (2032) | - | Jean-Luc Grillon (1761) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martijn Engelberts (2293) | - | Yevgen Bondar (2335) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2161) | - | Sylvain Carré (2146) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Harsch (2007) | - | Cédric Grillon (1995) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Meyer (2170) | - | Pascal Rolle (1895) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kaspar Stucki (1921) | - | Nicolas Perréard (1937) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ramon Stucki (2052) | - | Colin Cordey (1711) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Roth (2018) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fribourg 1 (1960) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (2086) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Vinzenz Tremp (2095) | - | Markus Riesen (2034) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sylvain Julmy (2150) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Deschenaux (2169) | - | Miralem Novalic (2034) | ½ | : | ½ |
Salvatore Cruceli (2048) | - | Lukas Rosenkranz (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Deschenaux (2043) | - | Martin Clausen (2183) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Scheidegger (1702) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Deschenaux (1722) | - | Jürg Trefzer | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayiotis Ioannou (1754) | - | Edi Freiburghaus (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |