Ligue Nationale A
Ligue National A
8ème Ronde
Wollishofen 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Genève 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 1 | 14 | 40½ |
2. | Genève 1 | 13 | 44½ |
3. | Zürich 1 | 13 | 41½ |
4. | Riehen 1 | 12 | 41½ |
5. | Winterthur 1 | 11 | 37 |
6. | Réti 1 | 7 | 28 |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 6 | 24 |
8. | Echallens 1 | 4 | 26½ |
9. | Trubschachen 1 | 0 | 23 |
10. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 1 (2263) | - | Bodan 1 (0) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 8 | : | 0 | |||
Roger Moor (2394) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Marco Gähler (2366) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Michael Hochstrasser (2338) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fabian Mäser (2286) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jürgen Fend (2247) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Szymon Stysiak (2191) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Daniel Good (2184) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fabian Frey (2098) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Réti 1 (2320) | - | Echallens 1 (2274) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2524) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2384) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Pires Tavares Martins (2400) | - | Gabriele Botta (2354) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sebastian Bogner (2557) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2302) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jonas Wyss (2275) | - | Niels Willems (2364) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Vincent Kriste (2198) | - | André Meylan (2211) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthias Gantner (2263) | - | Ralph Buss (2348) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vincent Lou (2171) | - | Lindo Duratti (2192) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2169) | - | Nicolas Perréard (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 1 (2420) | - | Riehen 1 (2497) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Christian Bauer (2641) | - | Andreas Heimann (2588) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Pelletier (2566) | - | Markus Ragger (2665) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2455) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2466) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ilja Mutschnik (2365) | - | Dennis Breder (2463) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anthony Petkidis (2396) | - | Olivier Renet (2502) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noah Fecker (2315) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2483) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Fischer (2326) | - | Gregor Haag (2385) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Friedrich (2299) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2420) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève 1 (2494) | - | Luzern 1 (2419) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Robert Fontaine (2551) | - | Martin Krämer (2549) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romain Edouard (2647) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2488) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clovis Vernay (2553) | - | Valery Atlas (2428) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2504) | - | Georg Fröwis (2415) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Burri (2385) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2410) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrei Sokolov (2485) | - | Roland Lötscher (2376) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yohan Benitah (2387) | - | Davide Arcuti (2386) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Miralles (2439) | - | Ghazal Hakimifard (2303) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 1 (2336) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2269) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Miguel Santos Ruiz (2598) | - | Christopher Noe (2541) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nico Georgiadis (2569) | - | Branko Filipovic (2340) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lena Georgescu (2289) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2291) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2457) | - | Max Scherer (2259) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2310) | - | Goran Milosevic (2264) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Freuler (2033) | - | Joël Adler (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Huss (2251) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Lang (2184) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |