1ère ligue
Ouest
1ère Ronde
Sion 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Valais 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Echallens 2 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Fribourg 1 | - | Genève 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 2 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Echallens 2 | 2 | 6 |
Sion 1 | 2 | 6 | |
4. | Genève 2 | 2 | 5 |
5. | Fribourg 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 2 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Valais 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Sion 1 (1952) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1974) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Simon Morand (2091) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2084) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stéphane Emery (2072) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2000) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vlad Popescu (1934) | - | Maximilian von Willich (1820) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (1958) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2062) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Cédric Philippoz (1952) | - | Christoph Kuert (1917) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Arnaud Pannatier (1883) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1963) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yann Bourban (1895) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1970) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yves Roduit (1834) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Valais 1 (1925) | - | Nyon 2 (2126) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Ludovic Zaza (2131) | - | Aliaksei Charnushevich (2508) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacob Planchamp (2034) | - | Ricardo Graells (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Perruchoud (1936) | - | Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1951) | - | Georges Rochat (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xavier Perruchoud (1856) | - | Christian Michaud (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexan Floure (1768) | - | José Ruiz (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Zaza (2015) | - | Blaise Javet (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1712) | - | Nicolas De Luze | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 2 (2028) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1873) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean-Robert Vesin (2231) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2145) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lindo Duratti (2182) | - | Aluna Rizzoli (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Steve Monthoux (2064) | - | Konstantin Sommer (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grégoire Tissier (1982) | - | Armin Rauer (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Grillon (2013) | - | Leo Amos (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wissam Pheng (1930) | - | Andrea Giananti (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Coletta (1952) | - | Matteo Riparbelli (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Colin Cordey (1868) | - | Gonçalo Varela Tavares (1662) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 1 (1939) | - | Genève 2 (1980) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Yves Deschenaux (2155) | - | Dominique Li (2245) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Deschenaux (1975) | - | Yaroslav Saraiev (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Mettraux (1884) | - | Patrice Delpin (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marius Cornée (1851) | - | Nils Delmonico (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Bovigny (1931) | - | Jeremy Broome (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Valek (1840) | - | Samuel Detraz (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Meron Essayas | - | Thomas Frauchiger (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexis Quartenoud | - | Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |