2ème ligue fédérale
Zone B
6ème Ronde
Niederrohrdorf 2 | - | Wetzikon 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Rheintal 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
St. Gallen SK 1 | - | Réti 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | - | Wil SC 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 8 | 30½ |
2. | Rheintal 1 | 8 | 30 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 8 | 24 |
4. | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 6 | 23½ |
St. Gallen SK 1 | 6 | 23½ | |
6. | Réti 1 | 4 | 21 |
7. | Wil SC 1 | 4 | 20 |
8. | Wetzikon 1 | 3 | 19½ |
Einzelresultate
Niederrohrdorf 2 (2059) | - | Wetzikon 1 (2057) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Helmut Eidinger (2134) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2258) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Brunner (2184) | - | Thomas Tscherrig (2125) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2201) | - | Florin Paun (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Valencak (1986) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meyer (1998) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2058) | - | Bernhard Schärer (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Meier (1934) | - | Markus Hirt (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meier (1975) | - | Fabian Lang (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2045) | - | Rheintal 1 (2168) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Marcel Wildi (2283) | - | Gernot Hämmerle (2239) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2202) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2364) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Cavaletto (2031) | - | Georg Fröwis (2216) | ½ | : | ½ |
Parwis Nabavi (2132) | - | Rainer Bezler (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Schwab (2001) | - | Marc Potterat (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Isler (1970) | - | Renato Frick (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Seiler (1933) | - | Robert Hauser (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Stoffregen (1810) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen SK 1 (2071) | - | Réti 1 (1981) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Martin Leutwyler (2236) | - | Peter Walpen (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2204) | - | Robin Stoll (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2122) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2174) | - | Otto Kruse (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schmuki (1990) | - | Stefan Berger (1964) | ½ | : | ½ |
Halit Redzepi (1988) | - | Nicolas Ahmann | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerd Wettering (1987) | - | Mirko Elsener (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Ueberwasser (1864) | - | Roman Schnelli (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lugano Bianco Nero 1 (2104) | - | Wil SC 1 (2024) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Aurelio Colmenares (2288) | - | Helene Mira (2123) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Francesco Antognini (2204) | - | Benedikt Klocker (2145) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gabriele Botta (2170) | - | Hans Karrer (2074) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Corrado Astengo (2116) | - | Claude Douguet (2040) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gabriele Crippa (2220) | - | Damian Karrer (2010) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Davide Massironi (2068) | - | Ulrich Baumgartner (1824) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Federico Cappelletti (1868) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (1949) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anton Latka (1900) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |