2ème ligue fédérale
Zone B
3ème Ronde
St. Gallen SK 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Wil SC 1 | - | Wetzikon 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Réti 1 | - | Rheintal 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | 18 |
2. | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 5 | 14 |
3. | Rheintal 1 | 4 | 15 |
4. | Réti 1 | 3 | 11½ |
5. | St. Gallen SK 1 | 2 | 10½ |
6. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Wil SC 1 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Wetzikon 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen SK 1 (2129) | - | Niederrohrdorf 2 (2060) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Marcel Mannhart (2216) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Leutwyler (2241) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2132) | - | Werner Brunner (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Salerno (2116) | - | Peter Meyer (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2165) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Nyffenegger (2053) | - | Felix Keller (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schmuki (1980) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Völker | - | Peter Meier (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lugano Bianco Nero 1 (2233) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2040) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Mario Lanzani (2383) | - | Peter Hohler (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurelio Colmenares (2270) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2140) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Salvetti (2265) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2108) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Ranieri (2250) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francesco Antognini (2177) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Corrado Astengo (2128) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriele Botta (2155) | - | Peter Isler (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriele Crippa | - | René Beereuter (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wil SC 1 (2052) | - | Wetzikon 1 (2022) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Näf (2160) | - | Thomas Tscherrig (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedikt Klocker (2150) | - | Christian Mäder (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helene Mira (2115) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Germann (2097) | - | Bernhard Schärer (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (2025) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Karrer (2071) | - | Fabian Lang (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Sprenger (1939) | - | Markus Hirt (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Annika Fröwis (1860) | - | David Mäder (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 1 (2020) | - | Rheintal 1 (2152) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Vincent Kriste (2200) | - | Rainer Bezler (2254) | 1 | : | 0 |
Monika Seps (2243) | - | Sandro Schmid (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2074) | - | Georg Fröwis (2202) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Herfort (2036) | - | Gernot Hämmerle (2240) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emanuel Wyler (2031) | - | Renato Frick (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schnelli (1929) | - | Robert Mrsic (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matteo Cussigh (1791) | - | Marc Potterat (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Siegel (1857) | - | Robert Hauser (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |