1ère ligue régionale
Zone B
4ème Ronde
Therwil 1 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
SG Riehen 2 | - | Court 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Kirchberg 2 | - | Basel SG 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 7 | 15 |
2. | Therwil 1 | 5 | 13 |
3. | Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 | 5 | 12½ |
SG Riehen 2 | 5 | 12½ | |
5. | Court 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Basel SG 1 | 3 | 11 |
Kirchberg 2 | 3 | 11 | |
8. | Baden 1 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2029) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (2037) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ettore Faraone (2026) | - | Michael Schröter (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Zaugg (2003) | - | Heinz Wirz (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Häner (2170) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Lo Presti (2046) | - | Edwin Bhend (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (1984) | - | Bernd Sperzel (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Jud (1946) | - | Peter Polanyi (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 (2068) | - | Baden 1 (2002) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michaël Desboeufs (2111) | - | Enno Eschholz (2186) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franck Hassler (2168) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2392) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Retti (1972) | - | Prokopios Mamalis (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2106) | - | Robert Achermann (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Osberger (2070) | - | Olivier Tschopp (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1981) | - | Heinz Härdi (1668) | ½ | : | ½ |
SG Riehen 2 (2036) | - | Court 1 (1949) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Stephan Schmahl (2148) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2135) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Giertz (2178) | - | Renaud Gerber (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Pfau (2056) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirstin Achatz (2004) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (1971) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Achatz (1861) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirchberg 2 (1849) | - | Basel SG 1 (1955) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Raphael Scheidegger (1661) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Stucki (2037) | - | Rolf Walti (2178) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Stucki (1972) | - | Christoph Sterkman (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1911) | - | Roland Beck (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Henryk Zmyslowski (1780) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1730) | - | Günther Gross (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |