1ère ligue fédérale
1ère Ronde
Sprengschach Wil 1 | - | SV Wollishofen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Payerne 1 | - | SG Winterthur 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
SG Riehen 1 | - | SG Zürich 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 5½ |
SV Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
3. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 5 |
SG Riehen 1 | 2 | 5 | |
5. | SG Winterthur 1 | 0 | 3 |
SG Zürich 1 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | Kirchberg 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Sprengschach Wil 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Sprengschach Wil 1 (2126) | - | SV Wollishofen 1 (2280) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Julian Schärer (2293) | - | Michael Prusikin (2533) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Meier (2150) | - | Li Min Peng (2487) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sandro Schmid (2261) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2354) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Sprenger (2121) | - | Olivier Moor (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Seybold (2148) | - | Jürgen Fend (2271) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2076) | - | Fabian Frey (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nam-Khang Nguyen (1939) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Menzi (2020) | - | Kala Kishan Udipi (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Payerne 1 (2183) | - | SG Winterthur 1 (2248) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Theo Stijve (2378) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2482) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Niels Willems (2359) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2340) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aurélien Pomini (2197) | - | Walter Bichsel (2278) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alex Lienhard (2234) | - | Andreas Huss (2237) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cédric Pahud (2182) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2169) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Niels Stijve (1988) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2137) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Damien Ribière (2147) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2091) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mikayel Zargarov (1975) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
SG Riehen 1 (2299) | - | SG Zürich 1 (2260) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nicolas Brunner (2478) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2521) | ½ | : | ½ |
Evgeny Degtiarev (2359) | - | Anthony Petkidis (2433) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Pfrommer (2338) | - | Daniel Fischer (2349) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hartmut Metz (2298) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2283) | - | Pawel Silberring (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Kiefer (2233) | - | Ambroise Labelle (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2279) | - | Felix Csajka (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Schwierskott (2125) | - | Niklaus Jung (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirchberg 1 (2368) | - | Nyon 1 (2352) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Vitaly Kunin (2597) | - | Bilel Bellahcene (2503) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lev Yankelevich (2436) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2481) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurelio Colmenares (2354) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2393) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Lehmann (2376) | - | Quentin Burri (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Sutter (2309) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2408) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Schlegel (2274) | - | Sébastien Joie (2337) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lena Georgescu (2289) | - | Dorian Asllani (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ghazal Hakimifard (2307) | - | Emma Richard (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |