17434: Liembd Kurt, Luzern Schachgesellschaft
Elo: 1642
Expectative: +34.82
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Sibler, Pius | 1534 | 0.648709 | 8.43098 |
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Mazzoni, Renzo | 1466 | 0.733113 | 6.4053 |
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Barnard, Tertius | 1915 | 0.167222 | 19.9867 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 204
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | IGM 2023-24 RLB 5-7 | 0 | Benmia, Belhadri | 1977 | 1653 | 12.6 | -3.02 |
1/24 | IGM 2023-24 RLB 5-7 | 0 | Bärtsch, Karl | 1778 | 1653 | 32.93 | -7.9 |
1/24 | IGM 2023-24 RLA 5-7 | 0 | Moor, Roger | 2321 | 1653 | 0 | 0 |
6/23 | IGM 2023-24 RLB 1-4 | 0 | Schmid, Jörg | 1896 | 1673 | 21.52 | -5.17 |
6/23 | IGM 2023-24 RLB 1-4 | ½ | Lustenberger, Josef | 1701 | 1673 | 46.06 | 0.95 |
6/23 | IGM 2023-24 RLB 1-4 | 0 | Abächerli, Simon | 1925 | 1673 | 18.74 | -4.5 |
6/23 | IGM 2023-24 RLA 1-4 | 0 | Müller, Andrin | 1783 | 1673 | 34.87 | -8.37 |
6/23 | 10. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 0 | Birrer, Alfred | 1543 | 1673 | 67.84 | -16.28 |
6/23 | 10. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 0 | Balkovec, Josef | 1750 | 1673 | 39.27 | -9.43 |
6/23 | 10. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 1 | Corsi, Silvio | 1386 | 1673 | 84.49 | 3.72 |
6/23 | 10. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 1 | Kläntschi, Jürg | 1439 | 1673 | 79.6 | 4.9 |
6/23 | 10. Luzerner Seniorenopen | ½ | Saxer, Bruno | 1551 | 1673 | 66.82 | -4.04 |
6/23 | 10. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 1 | Thurnheer, Peter | 1585 | 1673 | 62.21 | 9.07 |
6/23 | 10. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 1 | Hasler, Willi | 1576 | 1673 | 63.42 | 8.78 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Niederberger, Nicolas | 1613 | 1663 | 57.02 | 10.32 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Pellegrini, Noah | 1777 | 1681 | 36.58 | 15.22 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1602 | 1681 | 60.86 | -14.61 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Cardoso Rodrigues, Michael | 1792 | 1681 | 34.74 | -8.34 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Müller, Andrin | 1772 | 1681 | 37.25 | -8.94 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | ½ | Gabriel, Toni | 1675 | 1681 | 50.85 | -0.2 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | ½ | Lanz, Martin | 1677 | 1681 | 50.56 | -0.14 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Brun, Franz | 1647 | 1681 | 54.78 | -13.15 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1692 | 1681 | 48.45 | 12.37 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ciglia, Cesare | 1381 | 1696 | 86.73 | 3.18 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Thürig, Catherine | 1887 | 1696 | 24.86 | -5.97 |
2/23 | IGM 2022-23 RLB 5-7 | 0 | Sigrist, Roman | 1675 | 1696 | 52.96 | -12.71 |
2/23 | IGM 2022-23 RLB 5-7 | 1 | Hunkeler, Karl | 1683 | 1696 | 51.83 | 11.56 |
2/23 | IGM 2022-23 RLB 5-7 | 0 | Mundwiler, Remo | 1717 | 1696 | 47.04 | -11.29 |
6/22 | 9. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 0 | Ledermann, Wolfgang | 1704 | 1704 | 50 | -12 |
6/22 | 9. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 1 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1487 | 1704 | 77.96 | 5.29 |
6/22 | 9. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 1 | Klaus, Ortwin | 1494 | 1704 | 77.11 | 5.49 |
6/22 | 9. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 0 | Sommer, Hansruedi | 1850 | 1704 | 30.29 | -7.27 |
6/22 | 9. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1527 | 1704 | 73.54 | 6.35 |
6/22 | 9. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 1 | Isch, Moritz | 1529 | 1704 | 73.19 | 6.43 |
6/22 | 9. Luzerner Seniorenopen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1686 | 1704 | 52.54 | -12.61 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Jeker, Beat | 1988 | 1708 | 16.11 | -3.87 |
2/22 | IGM 2021-22 RLA | 0 | Burri, Marco | 1969 | 1712 | 18.27 | -4.38 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Wüst, Andreas | 1715 | 1725 | 51.27 | -12.3 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Andres, Manfred | 1726 | 1725 | 49.72 | 0.07 |
2/20 | IGM 2019/20 RLC 5-7 | 0 | Inderbitzin, Albert | 1674 | 1731 | 57.99 | -13.92 |
2/20 | IGM 2019/20 RLC 5-7 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1600 | 1731 | 67.84 | 7.72 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1616 | 1723 | 64.61 | -15.51 |
6/19 | IGM 2019/20 RLC 1-4 | 1 | Isaak, Hans | 1669 | 1723 | 57.57 | 10.18 |
6/19 | IGM 2019/20 RLC 1-4 | 1 | Koch, Werner A. | 1516 | 1723 | 76.79 | 5.57 |
6/19 | IGM 2019/20 RLC 1-4 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1600 | 1723 | 66.82 | 7.96 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Roth, Tobias | 1768 | 1738 | 45.78 | -10.99 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Krasniqi, Nysret | 1998 | 1738 | 17.9 | -4.3 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Lustenberger, Josef | 1868 | 1720 | 30.04 | 16.79 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Bieri, Jörg | 1747 | 1720 | 46.2 | 0.91 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Schnarwiler, Hans | 1703 | 1698 | 49.29 | 12.17 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Schmitt, Klaus | 1633 | 1698 | 59.09 | 9.82 |
1/19 | IGM 2018/19 RLC 5-7 | 1 | Kläntschi, Jürg | 1413 | 1692 | 83.8 | 3.89 |
1/19 | IGM 2018/19 RLC 5-7 | 1 | Ciglia, Cesare | 1339 | 1692 | 89.4 | 2.54 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Wüst, Andreas | 1741 | 1684 | 42.15 | -10.12 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Jedrinovic, Vitomir | 1751 | 1684 | 40.64 | 14.25 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Lanz, Martin | 1746 | 1684 | 41.32 | 14.08 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1760 | 1684 | 39.41 | -9.46 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | ½ | Meier, Herbert | 1626 | 1684 | 58.26 | -1.98 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Bilat, Michel | 1768 | 1684 | 38.32 | 14.8 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 0 | Tschurr, Christof | 1764 | 1684 | 38.86 | -9.33 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Lachausse, Bruno | 1782 | 1684 | 36.58 | 15.22 |
6/18 | IGM 2018/19 RLC 1-4 | 0 | Felber, Hans-Jürg | 1589 | 1684 | 63.28 | -15.19 |
6/18 | IGM 2018/19 RLC 1-4 | 0 | Zimmermann, Beat | 1803 | 1684 | 33.7 | -8.09 |
6/18 | IGM 2018/19 RLC 1-4 | 1 | Studer, René | 1499 | 1684 | 74.46 | 6.13 |
6/18 | IGM 2018/19 RLA 1-4 | 0 | Dürig, Willi | 2026 | 1684 | 11.4 | -2.74 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Meyer, Armin | 2000 | 1703 | 14.6 | -3.5 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Hochstrasser, Urs | 1620 | 1703 | 61.54 | -14.77 |
1/18 | IGM 2017/18 RLC 5-7 | 1 | Büchi, René | 1439 | 1687 | 80.87 | 4.59 |
1/18 | IGM 2017/18 RLA 5-7 | ½ | Kovac, Lubomir | 2253 | 1687 | 2.27 | 11.46 |
6/17 | IGM 2017/18 RLC 1-4 | 1 | Reichmuth, Dominik | 1644 | 1701 | 57.99 | 10.08 |
6/17 | IGM 2017/18 RLC 1-4 | 0 | Gretener, Frieda | 1494 | 1701 | 76.89 | -18.45 |
6/17 | IGM 2017/18 RLC 1-4 | ½ | Schnyder, Josef | 1621 | 1701 | 61.14 | -2.67 |
6/17 | IGM 2017/18 RLA 1-4 | 0 | Neubert, Frank | 1978 | 1701 | 16.46 | -3.95 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Britschgi, Michèle | 1410 | 1698 | 84.49 | 3.72 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Waaijenberg, Annette | 1554 | 1679 | 67.2 | 7.87 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Felgitsch, Karl | 1440 | 1679 | 80.09 | 4.78 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Britschgi, Michèle | 1476 | 1679 | 76.46 | 5.65 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Waaijenberg, Annette | 1650 | 1675 | 53.52 | -0.85 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Felgitsch, Karl | 1445 | 1675 | 79.19 | 4.99 |
1/17 | IGM 2016/17 RLB 5-7 | 0 | Lampart, Alfons | 1951 | 1679 | 16.9 | -4.06 |
6/16 | IGM 2016/17 RLB 1-4 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1700 | 1666 | 45.22 | 13.15 |
5/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Böni, Markus | 1473 | 1660 | 74.57 | 6.1 |
4/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Brandenberger, Walter | 1712 | 1647 | 40.91 | 2.18 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (B) | 0 | Arend, Michal | 1799 | 1647 | 29.43 | -7.06 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (B) | 1 | Egger, Reto | 1620 | 1647 | 53.8 | 11.09 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (B) | 0 | Günsberg, Alex | 1755 | 1647 | 35.13 | -8.43 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (B) | 1 | Gabriel, Toni | 1675 | 1647 | 46.06 | 12.95 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (B) | ½ | Perréard, Nicolas | 1742 | 1647 | 36.85 | 3.16 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (B) | 0 | Poell, Jörg | 1719 | 1647 | 39.95 | -9.59 |
4/16 | Luzerner Open 2016 (B) | 1 | Dorestant, Franck | 1600 | 1647 | 56.6 | 10.42 |
4/16 | Cup Waldstätte 2016 Hauptrunde | 0 | Gabersek, Albert | 2112 | 1647 | 5.01 | -1.2 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Reichmuth, Dominik | 1639 | 1622 | 47.6 | -11.42 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Haas, Bruno | 1867 | 1622 | 19.32 | 19.36 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Obbel Forsberg, Malte | 1650 | 1622 | 46.06 | 12.95 |
3/16 | Cup Waldstätte 2016 Vorrunde 1 | 1 | Britschgi, Michèle | 1512 | 1622 | 65.13 | 8.37 |
3/16 | Cup Waldstätte 2016 Vorrunde 1 | 0 | Fischer, Roland | 1481 | 1622 | 69.09 | -16.58 |
3/16 | Cup Waldstätte 2016 Vorrunde 1 | 1 | Studer, René | 1621 | 1622 | 50.14 | 11.97 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Klaus, Ortwin | 1584 | 1596 | 51.69 | 11.59 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Balmer, Hanspeter | 1665 | 1596 | 40.36 | 14.31 |
1/16 | IGM 2015/16 RLB 5-7 | 1 | Epp, Bernhard | 1636 | 1565 | 40.09 | 14.38 |
1/16 | IGM 2015/16 RLB 5-7 | 0 | Tesic, Borivoje | 1893 | 1565 | 12.24 | -2.94 |
1/16 | IGM 2015/16 RLB 5-7 | 1 | Bucher, Bernhard | 1844 | 1565 | 16.11 | 20.13 |
6/15 | Luzerner Open 2015 (C) | 0 | Stalder, Daniel | 1499 | 1604 | 64.48 | -15.47 |
6/15 | Luzerner Open 2015 (C) | 1 | Deecke, Dieter | 1387 | 1604 | 77.75 | 5.34 |
6/15 | Luzerner Open 2015 (C) | 0 | Schneeberger, Paul | 1361 | 1604 | 80.39 | -19.29 |
6/15 | Luzerner Open 2015 (C) | 1 | Ziemssen, Erhard | 1557 | 1604 | 56.6 | 10.42 |
6/15 | Luzerner Open 2015 (C) | 0 | Achermann, Josef | 1480 | 1604 | 66.82 | -16.04 |
6/15 | Luzerner Open 2015 (C) | ½ | Birbaum, Hans | 1479 | 1604 | 67.07 | -4.1 |
5/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Lenders, Jean-Pierre | 1933 | 1572 | 10.09 | -2.42 |
5/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Cristiano, Aldo | 1676 | 1572 | 35.66 | 15.44 |
5/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Balkovec, Josef | 1802 | 1572 | 20.81 | 19.01 |
4/15 | Swiss Chess Open 2015 | 0 | Bachmann, Thomas | 1730 | 1590 | 31.03 | -7.45 |
4/15 | Swiss Chess Open 2015 | ½ | Christen, Armin | 1433 | 1590 | 70.94 | -5.02 |
4/15 | Swiss Chess Open 2015 | 0 | Meier, Rodrigo | 2055 | 1590 | 5.01 | -1.2 |
4/15 | Swiss Chess Open 2015 | 0 | Glanzmann, Boris | 1850 | 1590 | 17.9 | -4.3 |
4/15 | Swiss Chess Open 2015 | 1 | Mikota, Paul | 1521 | 1590 | 59.64 | 9.69 |
4/15 | Swiss Chess Open 2015 | 0 | Lachat, Martin | 1654 | 1590 | 41.05 | -9.85 |
3/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Villars, Jacques | 1690 | 1599 | 37.38 | -8.97 |
2/15 | IGM RLC 2014/15 5-7 | 0 | Dietz, Albert | 1748 | 1601 | 30.16 | -7.24 |
2/15 | IGM RLC 2014/15 5-7 | 1 | Trachsel, Egon | 1358 | 1601 | 80.49 | 4.68 |
6/14 | IGM RLC 2014/15 1-4 | 0 | Winkler, Beni | 1805 | 1610 | 24.64 | -5.91 |
6/14 | IGM RLC 2014/15 1-4 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1600 | 1610 | 51.41 | -12.34 |
6/14 | IGM RLC 2014/15 1-4 | 1 | Nesarajan, Bernard | 1262 | 1610 | 89.07 | 2.62 |
6/14 | IGM RLC 2014/15 1-4 | 1 | Felgitsch, Karl | 1437 | 1610 | 73.08 | 6.46 |
5/14 | SMM 2014: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Burri, Marco | 1836 | 1616 | 21.83 | -5.24 |
4/14 | Cup Waldstätte 2014 | 0 | Tesic, Borivoje | 1916 | 1619 | 14.68 | -3.52 |
3/14 | SMM 2014: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Aeschlimann, Hugo | 1381 | 1657 | 83.54 | -20.05 |
3/14 | Cup Waldstaette 2014 | 0 | Kläntschi, Jürg | 1396 | 1657 | 82.1 | -19.7 |
3/14 | Cup Waldstaette 2014 | 0 | Grimm, Ernst | 1727 | 1657 | 40.23 | -9.65 |
3/14 | Cup Waldstaette 2014 | 1 | Wespi, Josef | 1651 | 1657 | 50.85 | 11.8 |
2/14 | SMM 2014: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Wespi, Josef | 1675 | 1644 | 45.64 | 13.05 |
6/13 | IGM 2013/14, RLB, 1-4 | ½ | Bobbià, Mario | 1940 | 1638 | 14.28 | 8.57 |
6/13 | IGM 2013/14, RLB, 1-4 | 0 | Leuthold, Cyrill | 1475 | 1638 | 71.78 | -17.23 |
6/13 | IGM 2013/14, RLB, 1-4 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1700 | 1638 | 41.32 | 14.08 |
5/13 | SMM 2013: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Hugentobler, Niklaus | 1646 | 1626 | 47.18 | 12.68 |
3/13 | SMM 2013: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Göppert, Eduard | 1535 | 1629 | 63.02 | -3.12 |
2/13 | SMM 2013: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Dumont, André | 1684 | 1614 | 40.36 | 14.31 |
6/12 | Innerschweizer MS Kat. Open | ½ | Stalder, Daniel | 1600 | 1625 | 53.38 | -0.81 |
6/12 | Innerschweizer MS Kat. Open | 0 | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub | 1797 | 1625 | 27.03 | -6.48 |
6/12 | Innerschweizer MS Kat. Open | ½ | Kreis, Roland | 1781 | 1625 | 28.94 | 5.05 |
6/12 | Innerschweizer MS Kat. Open | 1 | Steiner, Gabriel | 1429 | 1625 | 75.58 | 5.85 |
6/12 | Innerschweizer MS Kat. Open | 0 | Plüss, Rudolf | 1484 | 1625 | 68.96 | -16.55 |
6/12 | Innerschweizer MS Kat. Open | 0 | Scheidegger, Urs | 1880 | 1625 | 18.27 | -4.38 |
6/12 | Innerschweizer MS Kat. Open | 1 | Christen, Armin | 1475 | 1625 | 70.08 | 7.18 |
4/12 | SMM: 4. Liga 6. Runde | 1 | Koch, Werner A. | 1553 | 1615 | 58.53 | 9.95 |
3/12 | Cup Waldstätte Vorrunden | 0 | Wespi, Josef | 1691 | 1624 | 40.63 | -9.75 |
1/12 | IGM 2011/12 Gr. B R. 5 - 7 | 1 | Kiefer, Josef | 1844 | 1614 | 20.7 | 19.03 |
1/12 | IGM 2011/12 Gr. B R. 5 - 7 | 0 | Pfäffli, Fritz | 1718 | 1614 | 35.52 | -8.52 |
6/11 | IGM 2011/12 Gr. B R. 1 - 4 | 1 | Vlach, Urs | 1594 | 1589 | 49.15 | 12.2 |
6/11 | IGM 2011/12 Gr. B R. 1 - 4 | 0 | Züsli, Kurt | 1935 | 1589 | 10.99 | -2.63 |
6/11 | IGM 2011/12 Gr. B R. 1 - 4 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1700 | 1589 | 34.73 | 15.66 |
3/11 | SMM: 4. Liga 5. Runde | 1 | Otto, Herbert | 1529 | 1585 | 57.84 | 10.11 |
3/11 | SMM: 4. Liga 4. Runde | 0 | Cristiano, Aldo | 1752 | 1585 | 27.74 | -6.65 |
1/11 | IGM 2010/11 RL B Runde 5 - 7 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1700 | 1587 | 34.47 | 3.72 |
1/11 | IGM 2010/11 RL B Runde 5 - 7 | 0 | Pinkas, Josef | 1910 | 1587 | 12.67 | -3.04 |
1/11 | IGM 2010/11 RL B Runde 5 - 7 | 0 | Schmidig, Jean-Claude | 1923 | 1587 | 11.74 | -2.81 |
6/10 | IGM 2010/11 RL B Runde 1 - 4 | 0 | Herger, Bernhard | 1626 | 1594 | 45.49 | -10.91 |
6/10 | IGM 2010/11 RL B Runde 1 - 4 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1700 | 1594 | 35.39 | -8.49 |
6/10 | IGM 2010/11 RL B Runde 1 - 4 | 1 | Frei, Alfons | 1603 | 1594 | 48.73 | 12.3 |
3/10 | Cup Waldstätte Vorrunden | 0 | Fischer, Max | 1594 | 1636 | 55.9 | -13.41 |
3/10 | Cup Waldstätte Vorrunden | 0 | Schneider, Hanspeter | 1596 | 1636 | 55.62 | -13.34 |
3/10 | Cup Waldstätte Vorrunden | 0 | Ludwig, Jürg | 1553 | 1636 | 61.54 | -14.76 |
2/10 | IGM 2009/10 Runde 5 - 7 | 0 | Kafka, Matthias | 1649 | 1648 | 49.85 | -11.96 |
1/10 | SMM: 3. Liga 1. Runde | 0 | Meister, Philip | 1542 | 1664 | 66.68 | -16 |
6/09 | IGM 2009/10 Runde 2 - 4 | ½ | Trachsel, Egon | 1312 | 1674 | 89.9 | -9.57 |
5/09 | SMM: 4. Liga 7. Runde | ½ | Stalder, Urs | 1782 | 1657 | 32.79 | 4.12 |
5/09 | SMM: 4. Liga 6. Runde | 1 | Wymann, Clemens | 1682 | 1657 | 46.33 | 12.87 |
4/09 | Cup Waldstätte Hauptrunden | 0 | Ahmeti, Danush | 1879 | 1662 | 22.04 | -5.29 |
3/09 | Cup Waldstätte Vorrunden | 1 | Schneider, Hanspeter | 1633 | 1627 | 49.15 | 18.3 |
3/09 | Cup Waldstätte Vorrunden | 1 | Schattling, Helmuth | 1496 | 1627 | 67.83 | 11.57 |
3/09 | Cup Waldstätte Vorrunden | 1 | Trachsel, Egon | 1304 | 1627 | 87.32 | 4.56 |
2/09 | SMM: 4. Liga 3. Runde | 1 | Lampert, Karl | 1513 | 1614 | 63.94 | 12.97 |
1/09 | SMM: 4. Liga 1. Runde | 0 | Bugmann, Hans | 1855 | 1588 | 17.16 | -6.18 |
1/09 | IGM 2008/09 Runde 5 - 7 | 1 | Wagner, Hugo | 1576 | 1588 | 51.55 | 17.44 |
1/09 | IGM 2008/09 Runde 5 - 7 | ½ | Brugger, Andreas | 1710 | 1588 | 33.18 | 6.05 |
1/09 | IGM 2008/09 Runde 5 - 7 | 1 | Steiner, Gabriel | 1411 | 1588 | 73.31 | 9.6 |
6/08 | IGM 2008/09 Runde 2 - 4 | 0 | Gabriel, Toni | 1637 | 1583 | 42.42 | -15.27 |
6/08 | IGM 2008/09 Runde 2 - 4 | 1 | Epp, Bernhard | 1618 | 1583 | 45.07 | 19.77 |
5/08 | SMM: 4.Liga 6. Runde | ½ | Lampert, Karl | 1511 | 1587 | 60.59 | -3.81 |
4/08 | Open Luzern Kat. B | 0 | Lustenberger, Josef | 1870 | 1592 | 16.19 | -5.83 |
4/08 | Open Luzern Kat. B | 0 | Srinivasan, Varadarajan | 1754 | 1592 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
4/08 | Open Luzern Kat. B | 1 | Schöb, Peter | 1389 | 1592 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
4/08 | Open Luzern Kat. B | 0 | Steiner, Fabienne | 1681 | 1592 | 37.65 | -13.55 |
4/08 | Open Luzern Kat. B | 1 | Stalder, Daniel | 1640 | 1592 | 43.12 | 20.47 |
4/08 | Open Luzern Kat. B | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1709 | 1592 | 33.95 | 5.77 |
4/08 | Open Luzern Kat. B | 0 | Grimm, Ernst | 1746 | 1592 | 29.3 | -10.55 |
3/08 | SMM: 4.Liga 4. Runde | 1 | Steiner, Gabriel | 1390 | 1556 | 72.01 | 10.07 |
3/08 | Cup Waldstätte 2008 Vorrunde | 1 | Britschgi, Michèle | 1619 | 1556 | 41.04 | 21.22 |
3/08 | Cup Waldstätte 2008 Vorrunde | 1 | Niederberger, Josef | 1572 | 1556 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
3/08 | Cup Waldstätte 2008 1. Runde | 0 | Steiner, Fabienne | 1637 | 1556 | 38.59 | -13.89 |
2/08 | SMM: 4.Liga 2. Runde | 0 | Wuttke, Rainer | 1476 | 0 | 0 | |
2/08 | SMM: 4.Liga 1. Runde | 1 | Steiner, Gabriel | 1317 | 0 | 0 | |
2/08 | SGM: 3.RL 7. Runde | 0 | Bischofberger, Gottfried | 1659 | 0 | 0 | |
2/08 | SGM: 3.RL 6. Runde | 1 | Steiner, Gabriel | 1317 | 0 | 0 | |
2/08 | ISEM 2008 Kat. C | 0 | Fischer, Roland | 1562 | 34.86 | 0 | |
2/08 | ISEM 2008 Kat. C | 1 | Schattling, Helmuth | 1506 | 42.42 | 0 | |
2/08 | ISEM 2008 Kat. C | 0 | Ziemssen, Erhard | 1534 | 38.59 | 0 | |
2/08 | ISEM 2008 Kat. C | 1 | Wuttke, Rainer | 1476 | 46.61 | 0 | |
2/08 | ISEM 2008 Kat. C | 0 | Stirnimann, Ivo | 1480 | 46.05 | 0 | |
2/08 | IGM 2007/08: 5 - 8. Runde | 1 | Bühler, Paul | 1723 | 0 | 0 | |
1/08 | SGM: 3.RL 4. Runde | ½ | Porod, Jürgen | 1694 | 0 | 0 | |
5/07 | SMM: 2.Liga 7.Runde | 0 | Eichenberger, Markus | 1991 | 0 | 0 | |
5/07 | SMM: 2.Liga 6.Runde | 0 | Dübler, Carl-Friedrich | 1868 | 0 | 0 | |
3/07 | SMM: 4.Liga 5.Runde | 1 | Mani, Christian | 1536 | 0 | 0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 3 | 3 | |||||
2023 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 25 |
2022 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2020 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2019 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
2018 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 |
2017 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
2016 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
2015 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 |
2014 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
2013 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
2012 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
2011 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
2010 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
2009 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
2008 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14 |