24594: Bhingare Joshua, DSSP
Elo: 1492
Expectative: -20.96
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Palairet, Alexander | 1462 | 0.542235 | -19.5205 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Khamraiev, Nikita | 1380 | 0.65394 | -23.5418 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1654 | 0.283405 | 25.7974 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Phung, Felix | 1394 | 0.63551 | 13.1216 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Hottinger, Ieremia | 1306 | 0.744605 | -26.8058 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Eichholzer, Louis | 1143 | 0.89138 | 3.91032 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Röthlin, Lara | 1158 | 0.881172 | 4.27779 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1564 | 0.399532 | -14.3832 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1379 | 0.655243 | 12.4112 |
Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Frei, Gustav | 1494 | 0.497179 | 0.101554 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Lachausse, Bruno | 1699 | 0.232128 | -8.35662 |
Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1506 | 0.480261 | 0.710591 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1827 | 0.118127 | -4.25256 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Monney, François | 1444 | 0.567379 | 15.5743 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 131
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Rosset, Anna | 1569 | 1498 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Lupei, Denis | 1609 | 1498 | 34.74 | -12.51 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1366 | 1498 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Grimm, Elio | 1319 | 1498 | 73.66 | 9.48 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Sahraei, Iven | 1321 | 1498 | 73.43 | -26.43 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1266 | 1498 | 79.4 | 7.42 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Trigo, Simon | 1347 | 1498 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Dolfini, Emanuele | 1287 | 1498 | 77.22 | 8.2 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1769 | 1468 | 14.36 | -5.17 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Bachmann, Elias | 1480 | 1468 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Neuschild, Marius | 1618 | 1468 | 29.79 | 7.27 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1670 | 1468 | 23.76 | 9.45 |
4/23 | Davos Amateur Summer open | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2035 | 1476 | 2.41 | -0.87 |
4/23 | Davos Amateur Summer open | 0 | Ferrari, Nicola | 1722 | 1476 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
4/23 | Davos Amateur Summer open | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1740 | 1476 | 17.53 | -6.31 |
4/23 | Davos Amateur Summer open | ½ | Burri, Roland | 1445 | 1476 | 54.36 | -1.57 |
4/23 | Davos Amateur Summer open | 1 | Öller, Patrick | 1248 | 1476 | 78.99 | 7.56 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Angst, Markus | 1698 | 1526 | 27.16 | 8.22 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1752 | 1526 | 21.21 | -7.64 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1501 | 1526 | 53.52 | -19.27 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1693 | 1526 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Chavy, Maxime | 1581 | 1526 | 42.29 | 2.78 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1909 | 1526 | 8.73 | -3.14 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1690 | 1526 | 28.1 | 7.88 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1870 | 1526 | 11.13 | -4.01 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach 04 | 1 | Kollmer, Christian | 1364 | 1526 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach 04 | 1 | Tudor, Radu | 1200 | 1526 | 87.55 | 4.48 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach 04 | 0 | Tudor, Vlad | 1200 | 1526 | 87.55 | -31.52 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach 04 | ½ | Jakubczyk, Martin | 1364 | 1526 | 71.54 | -7.75 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Fry, Aiko | 1055 | 1487 | 93.67 | 2.28 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1363 | 1487 | 66.95 | -24.1 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Rosset, Anna | 1391 | 1487 | 63.28 | 13.22 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Pinelli, Gian | 1599 | 1487 | 34.61 | 5.54 |
2/23 | DSSP Next Generation Open Rein | 1 | Maldonado, Johnny | 1242 | 1487 | 80.68 | 6.95 |
2/23 | DSSP Next Generation Open Rein | 1 | Schwarz, Laura | 1276 | 1487 | 77.22 | 8.2 |
2/23 | DSSP Next Generation Open Rein | 1 | Bigler, Simon | 1301 | 1487 | 74.46 | 9.19 |
2/23 | DSSP Next Generation Open Rein | 0 | Lin, Brian | 1571 | 1487 | 38.46 | -13.85 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | von Burg, Carl Alexander | 1760 | 1487 | 16.72 | -6.02 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1777 | 1487 | 15.26 | 12.51 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | Stalder, Daniel | 1533 | 1487 | 43.54 | 2.33 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | Boudkeev, Timour | 1823 | 1487 | 11.81 | 13.75 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1579 | 1487 | 37.25 | -13.41 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Haist, Gian Nicola | 1789 | 1487 | 14.28 | 30.86 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Laffely, Sacha | 1681 | 1487 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | ½ | Saminskij, Jan | 1675 | 1485 | 25.09 | 8.97 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1275 | 1485 | 77 | 8.28 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1286 | 1485 | 75.92 | -27.33 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1244 | 1485 | 80.29 | 7.1 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Lindemuth, Fabian | 1200 | 1485 | 84.32 | 5.65 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1363 | 1425 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1778 | 1425 | 10.6 | -3.82 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1713 | 1425 | 15.43 | 30.45 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1252 | 1425 | 72.96 | -8.27 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1778 | 1425 | 10.6 | -3.82 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1430 | 1425 | 49.44 | 18.2 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Orsi, Graziano | 1609 | 1425 | 25.88 | 8.68 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Bruhnsen, Jan | 1506 | 1425 | 38.73 | -13.94 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Fluckiger, Benoit | 1542 | 1425 | 34.09 | 23.73 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Bannwart, Remo | 1671 | 1425 | 19.32 | -6.95 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1602 | 1409 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1268 | 1409 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1667 | 1409 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1298 | 1409 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Domschke, Mischa | 1406 | 1409 | 50.42 | -18.15 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1319 | 1409 | 62.48 | 13.51 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Pahud, Kylian | 1516 | 1409 | 35.26 | 23.31 |
4/22 | Davos Sommer Open | 0 | Bonferroni, Carlo | 1640 | 1409 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
4/22 | Davos Sommer Open | 1 | Bhingare, Rohit Satish | 1272 | 1409 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
4/22 | Davos Sommer Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1508 | 1409 | 36.32 | -13.07 |
4/22 | Davos Sommer Open | 0 | Hirzel, Martin | 1945 | 1409 | 2.9 | -1.05 |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 1 | Infanger, Philip | 1106 | 1342 | 79.8 | 7.27 |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 1 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1216 | 1342 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 1 | Barthassat, Mateo | 1200 | 1342 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | ½ | Bhingare, Rohit Satish | 1247 | 1342 | 63.15 | -4.73 |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 1 | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1249 | 1342 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 1 | Nguyen, Tobias | 1248 | 1342 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 1 | Kasper, Anna | 1214 | 1342 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | ½ | Rosset, Anna | 1252 | 1342 | 62.48 | -4.49 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Gregor, Elena | 1258 | 1342 | 61.68 | -22.2 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1216 | 1342 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1332 | 1342 | 51.55 | 17.44 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1248 | 1341 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1185 | 1341 | 70.94 | 10.46 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Gong, Yansheng | 1285 | 1341 | 57.71 | -20.78 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | ½ | Kumar, Shreyank | 1317 | 1341 | 53.24 | -1.17 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Bazavan, David | 1316 | 1321 | 50.56 | -18.2 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Guerra, Oliver | 1209 | 1321 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Thilak, Aarav | 1200 | 1321 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Csonka, Huba | 1230 | 1321 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Walzer, Maja | 1283 | 1305 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Janzek, Jurij | 1878 | 1305 | 2.12 | -0.76 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1218 | 1264 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1186 | 1264 | 61 | 14.04 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1545 | 1264 | 16.11 | -5.8 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Dübler, Lorenzo | 1232 | 1264 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1249 | 1261 | 51.83 | -18.66 |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 1 | Infanger, Philip | 1192 | 1261 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1093 | 1261 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 0 | Aragonda, Kiran | 1268 | 1261 | 49.01 | -17.64 |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1579 | 1261 | 13.04 | -4.7 |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1028 | 1261 | 79.5 | 7.38 |
4/21 | DAVOS RISING OPEN | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1143 | 1261 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Ryser, Lukas | 1200 | 1239 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Köpke, Aleksis | 1200 | 1239 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Garrido Gubser, Daniel | 1212 | 1239 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1503 | 1239 | 17.53 | -6.31 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1497 | 1239 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 0 | Züllig, Flavian | 1392 | 1239 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1680 | 1239 | 5.95 | -2.14 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | ½ | Bhingare, Rohit Satish | 1381 | 1239 | 30.66 | 6.96 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1153 | 1239 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Bashirov, Iskander | 1235 | 1239 | 50.56 | 17.8 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Gong, Yansheng | 1235 | 1239 | 50.56 | -18.2 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Pfaltz, Niklas | 1183 | 1239 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1312 | 1243 | 40.36 | -14.53 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | ½ | Meichsner, Orell | 1100 | 1243 | 69.34 | -6.96 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Satishkumar, Surya | 1177 | 1243 | 59.23 | 14.68 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Hillenbrand, Milas | 1196 | 1243 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Domschke, Mischa | 1299 | 1243 | 42.15 | -15.17 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Rastogi, Aryan | 1143 | 1243 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1385 | 1243 | 30.78 | -11.08 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 2.Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Pandian Arunkumar, Harishankar | 1371 | 1200 | 27.27 | 26.18 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 2.Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Kolb, Yanic | 1181 | 1200 | 52.68 | 17.04 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Ramsauer, Daniel | 1441 | 77 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Rough, Ilyas | 1249 | 38.32 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Speerli, Maria | 1274 | 35 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1127 | 55.34 | 0.6 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Rentsch, Noel | 924 | 80.39 | 0.6 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Meichsner, Orell | 1158 | 51.13 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Zanwar, Ved | 1180 | 47.89 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Raschle, Noelle | 1085 | 61.27 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 45 |
2022 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 40 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 |
2020 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2019 | 0 | 2 | 2 |