25866: Adnin Rafa Azkario, Genève Club
Elo: 1388
Expectative: -30.95
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Montabert, Ilan | 1441 | 0.42568 | -15.3245 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Bhatiya, Ansh | 1332 | 0.578474 | -20.825 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1274 | 0.655243 | -23.5888 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1295 | 0.628848 | 13.3615 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Carnevale-Arella, Loic | 1336 | 0.571546 | 15.4243 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 52
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Kostov, Magnus Constantine | 1407 | 1330 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Bachmann, Nils | 1475 | 1330 | 30.41 | -10.95 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Mogasale, Chetan | 1433 | 1330 | 35.79 | 23.12 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Paquette, Mateo | 1437 | 1330 | 35.39 | 23.26 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1339 | 1298 | 44.1 | -15.88 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Shutko, Pasha | 1200 | 1298 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Aubier, Garry | 1240 | 1298 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Hauser, Mila | 1200 | 1298 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Paris, Alexis | 1208 | 1298 | 62.35 | -22.45 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Csanyi, Noel | 1191 | 1298 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 1 | Lanois, Hervé | 1703 | 1298 | 7.56 | 33.28 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1619 | 1298 | 12.82 | -4.62 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | Morgenthaler, Stefan | 1954 | 1298 | 0 | 0 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 1 | Krneta, August | 1171 | 1298 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1181 | 1298 | 66.04 | -23.78 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1373 | 1278 | 36.85 | -13.27 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | ½ | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1293 | 1278 | 47.89 | 0.76 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Kostov, Magnus Constantine | 1238 | 1278 | 55.62 | 15.98 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1238 | 1278 | 55.62 | 15.98 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1200 | 1304 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Vadi, Maxim | 1841 | 1304 | 2.86 | -1.03 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Csonka, Huba | 1291 | 1304 | 51.69 | 17.39 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Posch, Jonas | 1340 | 1304 | 44.94 | -16.18 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1417 | 1304 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1398 | 1304 | 36.85 | 22.73 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Bazavan, David | 1232 | 1304 | 60.05 | -21.62 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1380 | 1304 | 39.41 | -14.19 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1408 | 1304 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Cepila, Petr | 1257 | 1311 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Bachmann, Nils | 1251 | 1311 | 58.4 | -21.02 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Useche, Simon | 1351 | 1311 | 44.52 | -16.03 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Lluvich, Matias | 1231 | 1311 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Zayan, Younis | 1200 | 1284 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Zayan, Younis | 1200 | 1284 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Bradbury, Dan | 1200 | 1301 | 63.95 | -23.02 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1254 | 1301 | 56.74 | -20.43 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Thilak, Aarav | 1204 | 1301 | 63.55 | -4.88 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Cavadini, Alice | 1294 | 1301 | 50.99 | 17.64 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Boivin, Clément | 1202 | 1301 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Baisse, Axel | 1193 | 1325 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Posch, Jonas | 1229 | 1325 | 63.28 | -22.78 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Pycke, Benjamin | 1174 | 1325 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Cavadini, Alice | 1223 | 1325 | 64.08 | -23.07 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | De Boni, Alexandre | 1720 | 3.3 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Yildiz, Kaan | 1405 | 26.92 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1284 | 42.57 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1292 | 41.46 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Guerra, Oliver | 1250 | 47.32 | 0.6 | |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Courrier, Hector | 1237 | 44.8 | 0.6 | |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | De Boni, Alexandre | 1698 | 3.91 | -0 | |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Prevel, David | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Katout, Edward | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 30 |
2022 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 |