26685: Brönnimann Pascal, Brugg
Elo: 1618
Expectative: -5.24
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1840 | 0.216259 | -7.78534 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1761 | 0.306575 | 6.96329 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Koya, Pranav | 1609 | 0.512692 | -18.4569 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Mascia, Dario | 1539 | 0.609995 | 14.0402 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 36
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | JENA, Kabir Kumar | 1262 | 1526 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Marcus, Jack | 1382 | 1526 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Pallagi, Luca | 1488 | 1526 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1830 | 1526 | 14.04 | 30.94 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1903 | 1526 | 9.13 | -3.29 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1653 | 1526 | 32.67 | 24.24 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Hess, Bryan | 1570 | 1526 | 43.68 | 2.28 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Enderli, Daniel | 1205 | 1526 | 87.18 | 4.62 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Canatar, Poyraz | 1200 | 1513 | 86.58 | 4.83 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Ingvason, Kjartan | 1481 | 1513 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1694 | 1513 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Peeters, Nino | 1275 | 1513 | 80 | -28.8 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Castelberg, Silvan | 1481 | 1513 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Willi, Patrik | 1984 | 1513 | 4.76 | -1.71 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Muster, Daniel | 1909 | 1513 | 8.07 | 15.09 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Von Flüe, Tim | 1920 | 1400 | 3.27 | -1.18 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Sabo, Klaus | 1761 | 1400 | 10.03 | 32.39 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | ½ | Glanc, Lea | 1603 | 1400 | 23.65 | 9.49 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1806 | 1400 | 7.56 | 33.28 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Dahmann, Dan | 1453 | 1400 | 42.43 | 20.73 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Di Franco, Alessio | 1412 | 1400 | 48.17 | 18.66 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Bürlimann, Stephan | 1450 | 1378 | 39.95 | 21.62 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Köppel, Paul | 1363 | 1369 | 50.85 | -0.3 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Bohnenberger, Benno | 1555 | 1369 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Hüppi, Cédrik | 1163 | 1369 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Radovcic, Luka | 1200 | 1369 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Schaffner, Wanja | 1622 | 1362 | 17.9 | -6.44 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Reikowski, Manuel | 1682 | 1362 | 12.97 | 13.33 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Simmen, Patrick | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Vögele, Samuel | 1217 | 47.6 | 0.6 | |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1492 | 33.57 | -0 | |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Thiessen, Theo | 1324 | 56.74 | -0 | |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Marcus, Jack | 1552 | 26.23 | -0 | |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Chandrasekar, Harish | 1179 | 75.25 | 0.6 | |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Knutti, Beat | 1830 | 20.81 | -0 | |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Ramakrishnan, Kaviyan | 1104 | 96.03 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 8 | 8 | |||||
2023 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 20 |