Résultats de recherche

Résultats trouvés: 4761
Pages: 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24 · 25 · 26 · 27 · 28 · 29 · 30 · 31 · 32 · 33 · 34 · 35 · 36 · 37 · 38 · 39 · 40 · 41 · 42 · 43 · 44 · 45 · 46 · 47 · 48 · 49 · 50 · 51 · 52 · 53 · 54 · 55 · 56 · 57 · 58 · 59 · 60 · 61 · 62 · 63 · 64 · 65 · 66 · 67 · 68 · 69 · 70 · 71 · 72 · 73 · 74 · 75 · 76 · 77 · 78 · 79 · 80 · 81 · 82 · 83 · 84 · 85 · 86 · 87 · 88 · 89 · 90 · 91 · 92 · 93 · 94 · 95 · 96

Code Code Fide Fide-Fed. Nom Prénom S Catégorie Club Fide 2/19 3/19 # Diff
23951   Dubler Matthis m U-10 DSSP, Emmenbrücke 1224 1222 1 -2
13502 1328611 SUI Sakhnowsky Abraham m Senioren Genève Bois-Gentil 1221 1221 0 0
23335   Li Ziyi m U-10 Basel Trümmerfeld 1242 1221 2 -21
23416   Lang Pacheco Nando m U-12 DSSP, KSC Basel, KSC Rupperswil AG 1221 1221 0 0
3080 1333550 SUI Blindenbacher Walter m Senioren Wettswil, Schweizer Schach Senioren 1225 1220 1 -5
22831   Eugster Marco m - Toggenburg 1220 1220 0 0
23467   Grünert Feodor m U-14 Neuchâtel CE 1220 1220 0 0
18941 1340042 SUI Bachmann Urs m Senioren Baar 1219 1219 0 0
22406 1337726 SUI Alvarez Oriol m U-14 Aarau SK 1037 1211 1219 2 +8
23850   Bühler Dominic m U-10 DSSP, KSC Thalwil ZH 1219 1219 0 0
22901   Kubinka Lionel m U-14 Cham 1200 1218 1 +18
23472   Christen Robin m U-14 Lyss-Seeland 1200 1218 1 +18
18769 1330608 SUI Bänziger Marcel m - March-Höfe 1217 1217 0 0
23358   Aebischer Patrick m U-20 Bern Bümpliz 1226 1217 2 -9
23601   Jenny Karin w Senioren Zürich Nimzowitsch 1217 1217 0 0
22265   Salathe Nicolas m U-14 Therwil 1216 1216 0 0
22754   Strub Vanessa m U-14 Olten 1216 1216 0 0
23501   Balabanov Paul m U-10 Schachklub Markus Regez 1214 1216 2 +2
23533   Pisani Pino m U-14 Döttingen-Klingnau 1200 1216 1 +16
23800   Jost Andri m U-12 Münsingen 1200 1215 2 +15
21798   Rongala Shanmukh m U-16 Birseck 1214 1214 0 0
23316   Spinnler Lukas m U-12 Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1253 1214 2 -39
23836   Chavy Maxime m U-8 Echallens 1220 1214 1 -6
24229 1343513 SUI Armstrong Max m U-14 Zürich Chess4Kids 1238 1214 2 -24
22919   Hess Jurek m U-12 Basel Trümmerfeld 1194 1213 2 +19
23864   Pileggi Tiziano m U-16 Luzern Tribschen 1213 1213 0 0
23037   von Krogh Deniz m U-10 Zürich Chess4Kids 1245 1212 6 -33
23405   Dumermuth Kevin m U-10 Solothurn SK 1212 1212 0 0
24288   Ingielewicz Tomasz m U-8 DSSP 1212 1212 0 0
19998 1343610 SUI Soghbatyan Serge m U-12 Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1194 1210 1210 0 0
23000   Kaiser Yanis m U-16 Birseck 1210 1210 0 0
23661   Samayoa-Usher Ian m U-14 Birseck 1209 1209 0 0
24093   King Basil m U-10 DSSP, KSC Basel 1176 1209 2 +33
21741 1342908 SUI Elias Csaba Laszlo m U-14 Solothurn SK 1208 1208 0 0
21760   Banz Verena w Senioren Goldau-Schwyz 1208 1208 0 0
22215   Bocchia Amédéo m U-12 Genève Ecole d'Echecs 1200 1208 3 +8
23319 1343459 SUI Gorlezza Theo m U-14 DSSP, KSC Meggen LU 1208 1208 0 0
23849 1342860 SUI Bühler Nicolas m U-14 DSSP, KSC Thalwil ZH 1208 1208 0 0
23724   Diener Daniel m - Köniz Bubenberg 1207 1207 0 0
23826   Audemard Ambroise m U-12 Payerne 1207 1207 0 0
24167   Cavigelli Jonas m U-8 Zürich SG 1207 1207 0 0
22974 1342312 SUI Hesse Sophia w U-14 Winterthur SG 1205 1205 0 0
23360   Bucher Dominic m U-10 Bern Bümpliz 1205 1205 0 0
23559   Toth Anouk w U-10 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1205 1205 0 0
18249   Grunder Benjamin jun. m - Birsfelden beider Basel/Rössli 1204 1204 0 0
22719 1341758 SUI Reimer Ramona w - Schw.Fernschachvereinigung 1123 1204 1204 0 0
23327 1342819 SUI Walzer Maja w U-14 Scuola Scacchi Collegio Papio 1204 1204 0 0
23398   Gubser Daniel Garrido m U-18 Zürich Réti ASK 1200 1203 1 +3
23608   Wiedmer Mirjam w U-16 Trubschachen 1203 1203 0 0
23832   Ruffieux Thomas m U-12 Payerne 1183 1203 1 +20