Résultats de recherche

Résultats trouvés: 4760
Pages: 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24 · 25 · 26 · 27 · 28 · 29 · 30 · 31 · 32 · 33 · 34 · 35 · 36 · 37 · 38 · 39 · 40 · 41 · 42 · 43 · 44 · 45 · 46 · 47 · 48 · 49 · 50 · 51 · 52 · 53 · 54 · 55 · 56 · 57 · 58 · 59 · 60 · 61 · 62 · 63 · 64 · 65 · 66 · 67 · 68 · 69 · 70 · 71 · 72 · 73 · 74 · 75 · 76 · 77 · 78 · 79 · 80 · 81 · 82 · 83 · 84 · 85 · 86 · 87 · 88 · 89 · 90 · 91 · 92 · 93 · 94 · 95 · 96

Code Code Fide Fide-Fed. Nom Prénom S Catégorie Club Fide 2/19 3/19 # Diff
13857 1321676 SUI Rossbach Armin m Senioren Bodan 1367 1368 2 +1
22859   Zimmermann Stephan m - Baden SG 1360 1368 8 +8
19619 1336037 SUI Tansini Clairmonde P. w Senioren Zürich Réti ASK, Schweizer Schach Senioren 1287 1359 1367 24 +8
22009 1337831 SUI Ineichen Lionel m U-14 Biel SG 1047 1366 1367 2 +1
22753 1338722 SUI Richter Benjamin m U-16 Cham, Baden SG 1355 1332 1367 3 +35
22984   Christen Michael m U-10 Aarau SK 1397 1367 9 -30
17427   Schürch Bernard m - Genève Bois-Gentil 1349 1366 2 +17
18621   Küchler Richard m Senioren Brunnen, Schweizer Schach Senioren 1366 1366 0 0
22842   Donhauser Gerret m U-14 Rapperswil-Jona 1366 1366 0 0
23540 1343424 LIE Sele Timea w U-14 Triesen SC 1228 1317 1366 3 +49
7509   Ruckstuhl Peter m Senioren Reinach (BL) 1365 1365 0 0
17474 1329995 SUI Müller Michael m - Niederrohrdorf 1365 1365 0 0
21161   Marcone Dario m U-14 Neuchâtel CE 1356 1365 1 +9
22100 1336800 SUI Donato Alex m U-20 Rümlang 1365 1365 0 0
23129 1341871 SUI Estermann Michail m U-12 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1436 1365 8 -71
23679   Kullmann Samuel m - Thun SK 1365 1365 0 0
19503   Sankar Sajithan m U-18 Therwil 1364 1364 0 0
19788   Vögeli Rui Hua m U-20 Döttingen-Klingnau 1333 1364 1 +31
22175   Zhang Jinggi m U-16 Genève Club 1364 1364 0 0
22232 12975656 GER Jung Gero m - Genève Bois-Gentil 1344 1364 1 +20
22968   Weber Lars m U-14 Lyss-Seeland 1381 1364 1 -17
24248   Mazenauer Christian m - DSSP, KSC Rupperswil AG 1364 1364 0 0
3157   Waegeli Gilbert m Senioren Genève Ville 1410 1363 8 -47
17130 1335510 SUI Udry Luc m Senioren Crans-Montana C.E.C., Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 1353 1363 2 +10
18017   Dudler Felix m - Biel SK 1363 1363 0 0
12824   Caduff Clemens m Senioren Rüti (ZH), Schweizer Schach Senioren 1362 1362 0 0
15938 1319434 SUI Kacem Doris w Senioren Genève Bois-Gentil 1369 1362 1 -7
22305   Mudunuru Saketh m U-14 Zürich SG 1362 1362 0 0
19707   Honauer Benjamin m U-20 Chessflyers Kloten 1358 1361 2 +3
21105 1338030 SUI Grüter-Schmid Helen m Senioren Murten 1353 1361 1361 0 0
21116 1340727 SUI Prakash Abhishek m U-18 Chessflyers Kloten 1395 1361 2 -34
22929   Karasu Alban m U-18 Payerne 1360 1361 1 +1
19624   Frick Martin m - Saanenland 1360 1360 0 0
21672   Muranyi Richi m U-14 St. Gallen SK 1360 1360 0 0
4231   Pollinger Mario m Senioren Neuallschwil 1386 1359 6 -27
21931   Wanger Carmen w Senioren Triesen SC 1370 1359 1 -11
17457 1344471 SUI Schwabe Johann m U-20 Pfäffikon (ZH) 1374 1358 1358 0 0
18850 1333615 SUI Gimmel Fabienne w U-20 Murten 1358 1358 0 0
24043 16271220 SUI Lorenz Yola Felizitas w U-12 Zürich Chess4Kids 1381 1358 8 -23
3546 1301390 SUI Andres Erhard m Senioren Schötz 1357 1357 0 0
22168   Thomas Luca m U-14 Chessflyers Kloten 1357 1357 0 0
22676   Reymond Outhine m U-12 Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 1357 1357 0 0
24119 1343262 SUI Varé Alan m U-10 Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1357 1357 0 0
17492 1331884 SUI Walker Véronique w - Sierre, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 1356 1356 0 0
17722   Herbert Georg m Senioren Romanshorn 1356 1356 0 0
22087   Romer Lukas m - Basel Trümmerfeld 1356 1356 0 0
22121   Sidler Alain m U-12 DSSP, KSC Meggen LU 1356 1356 0 0
22751   Jahiu Sokol m - Gonzen 1358 1356 1 -2
23807 1342509 SUI Ruedin Hermann m - Biel SK 1337 1411 1356 9 -55
13586   Naegeli Peter m Senioren Ostermundigen Bantiger 1355 1355 0 0