Ligue Nationale B
Est
9ème Ronde
Bodan 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Uzwil 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Olten 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 15 | 44 |
2. | Glarus 1 | 13 | 44½ |
3. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 13 | 40½ |
4. | Tribschen 1 | 12 | 40½ |
5. | Wettswil 1 | 10 | 37½ |
6. | Winterthur 2 | 9 | 38 |
7. | Olten 1 | 8 | 34½ |
8. | Uzwil 1 | 6 | 32 |
9. | Gligoric 1 | 4 | 26½ |
10. | Lenzburg 1 | 0 | 22 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 1 (2253) | - | Winterthur 2 (2085) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Kühn (2342) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2173) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Hommeles (2378) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Zeller (2414) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2158) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Knödler (2269) | - | Claudio Gloor (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2222) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Egle (2207) | - | Jonas Menzi (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Marentini (2152) | - | Johannes Rappazzo (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eike Cöllen (2038) | - | Reto Zaugg (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 1 (2033) | - | Wettswil 1 (2159) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Björn Urban Backlund (2089) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2313) | 0 | : | 1 |
Can-Elian Barth (2043) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2310) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Bühler (2091) | - | Marcel Hug (2228) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2046) | - | Thomas Kuhn (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Oze (2028) | - | Jonathan Reichel (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2020) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Zaugg (2004) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Hertli (1944) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uzwil 1 (2033) | - | Gligoric 1 (2080) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Volodymyr Vyval (2292) | - | Dejan Pikula (2493) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Willems (2094) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Neyman (2326) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1920) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Heining (2133) | - | Zoran Marinkovic (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Bender (1870) | - | Colin Federer (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Bislin-Wild (1982) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Lika (1644) | - | Adam Rahemtulla (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2148) | - | Glarus 1 (2199) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bruno Kamber (2230) | - | Ufuk Tuncer (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Claverie (2344) | - | Syang Zhou (2260) | 1 | : | 0 |
Björn Holzhauer (2235) | - | Nikolas Pogan (2246) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Angst (2130) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2237) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Angst (2207) | - | Martin Dürst (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Senn (2012) | - | Markus Räber (2250) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (1951) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2077) | - | Guido Neuberger (2197) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2191) | - | Tribschen 1 (2130) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Joseph Gallagher (2430) | - | Kevin Cremer (2289) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dylan Viennot (2285) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2257) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sacha Georges (2232) | - | Nicolas Küng (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Parwis Nabavi (2185) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Bäumer (2220) | - | Martin Herzog (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miran Alic (2045) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Toenz (2062) | - | Roman Deuber (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Schwab (2072) | - | Toni Riedener (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |