1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone D
6ème Ronde
Winterthur 2 | - | Bodan 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Sprengschach 2 | - | Liechtenstein 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Gonzen 2 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Flawil 1 | - | Weinfelden 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 2 | 12 | 25 |
2. | Liechtenstein 1 | 8 | 23 |
3. | Gonzen 2 | 7 | 21 |
4. | Bodan 2 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Flawil 1 | 6 | 16 |
6. | Weinfelden 1 | 3 | 14 |
7. | Sprengschach 2 | 3 | 13½ |
8. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 2 (2097) | - | Bodan 2 (1974) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Walter Bichsel (2365) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Hirzel (2206) | - | Michael Norgauer (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Vogt (2065) | - | Max Knaus (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sarah Krenz (2005) | - | Philipp Bruttel (1863) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bär (1937) | - | Jürg Morf (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Freuler (2002) | - | Martin Hirzel (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sprengschach 2 (1823) | - | Liechtenstein 1 (2087) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Fabrizio Bruni (1641) | - | Rainer Bezler (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erik Seiler (1794) | - | Fabian Ferster (2191) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joshua Grob (1873) | - | Renato Frick (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jannik Bounlom (1849) | - | Andràs Guller (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Stief (1975) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Gämperli (1806) | - | Markus Natter (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gonzen 2 (2089) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1841) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Dmitry Atlas (2189) | - | Sandro Knaus (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2170) | - | Berni Imfeld (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dürst (1990) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ali Habibi (2236) | - | Sepp Sidler (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Duke Kreutzmann (1961) | - | Samuel Bucher (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olga Kurapova (1988) | - | Eduard Fringeli (1560) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 1 (1970) | - | Weinfelden 1 (1939) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Näf (2106) | - | Christoph Hartmann (1575) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Kurz (2046) | - | Peter Plüss (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Dönni (2018) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2171) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Würth (1980) | - | Paul Businger (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raymond Peter (1882) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Draxl (1787) | - | Marcel Preiss (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |