26946: Oberholzer Janosh, Solothurn SK
Elo: 1498
Erwartung: +19.22
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Petermann, Anthony | 1522 | 0.466189 | 19.2172 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 30
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ravikumar, Prajan | 1650 | 1344 | 14.04 | 30.94 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Hertzog, Werner | 1513 | 1344 | 27.51 | 26.1 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Saketharan, Sugen | 1200 | 1344 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Kagushev, Yaroslav | 1378 | 1344 | 45.36 | 1.67 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1365 | 1344 | 47.04 | 1.07 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Matti, Moritz | 1218 | 1344 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1457 | 1344 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
2/24 | 25. Meielisalp-Schach-Open | 1 | Messerli, Hervé | 1451 | 1344 | 35.39 | 23.26 |
2/24 | 25. Meielisalp-Schach-Open | 1 | Pfund, Kuno | 1579 | 1344 | 20.3 | 28.69 |
2/24 | 25. Meielisalp-Schach-Open | ½ | Freiburghaus, Thomas | 1501 | 1344 | 29.06 | 7.54 |
2/24 | 25. Meielisalp-Schach-Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1572 | 1344 | 21.01 | 28.44 |
2/24 | 25. Meielisalp-Schach-Open | 0 | Spada, Yunfan | 1680 | 1344 | 11.74 | -4.23 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Yakushev, Nils | 1410 | 1280 | 32.29 | 24.38 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Fokina, Nika | 1371 | 1280 | 37.38 | 22.54 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Aregger, Nando | 1523 | 1280 | 19.42 | -6.99 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1533 | 1280 | 18.55 | 11.32 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Farrer, Cyril | 1508 | 1280 | 21.01 | 28.44 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Canatar, Poyraz | 1338 | 1280 | 41.88 | -15.08 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Stremsdoerfer, Eloise | 1314 | 1275 | 44.52 | 19.97 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Pinelli, Gian | 1579 | 1275 | 14.2 | -5.11 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Ronner, Patrick | 1450 | 1275 | 26.81 | -9.65 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1877 | 1275 | 1.67 | -0.6 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Renold, Maria | 1353 | 63.42 | -0 | |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1393 | 50 | 0.6 | |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 0 | Nuri, Abdulsamad | 1453 | 41.6 | -0 | |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 0 | Möhlmann, Axel | 1424 | 45.64 | -0 | |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 0 | Deecke, Dieter | 1434 | 44.24 | -0 | |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 0 | Rexhaj, Redon | 1388 | 50.85 | -0 | |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 1 | Nguyen, Tobias | 1385 | 51.13 | 0.6 | |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 0 | Klaus, Ortwin | 1483 | 37.52 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 12 | 18 | ||||
2023 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |