23540: Sele Timea, Triesen SC
Elo: 1633
Expectative: +25.01
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1777 | 0.305335 | 25.0079 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 131
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Range, Andreas | 1722 | 1682 | 44.38 | -15.98 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Wilhelm, Serge | 1990 | 1682 | 13.73 | -4.94 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Pohl, Stefan | 1380 | 1682 | 85.72 | 5.14 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Nolting, Alexander | 1562 | 1682 | 66.43 | -23.92 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Bagri, Jaspaul | 2067 | 1682 | 8.67 | -3.12 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Heron, Andrew | 1943 | 1682 | 17.81 | -6.41 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Lechler, Robert | 1572 | 1638 | 59.23 | -21.32 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Douguet, Claude | 2003 | 1638 | 9.84 | 14.46 |
6/23 | LEM 2023 | 0 | Neuberger, Guido | 2194 | 1638 | 2.47 | -0.89 |
6/23 | LEM 2023 | 0 | Frick, Renato | 1934 | 1638 | 14.77 | -5.32 |
6/23 | LEM 2023 | 1 | Jelic, Dejan | 1960 | 1638 | 12.75 | 31.41 |
6/23 | LEM 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1597 | 1638 | 55.76 | 15.93 |
6/23 | LEM 2023 | 0 | Bürgi, Oswald | 2001 | 1638 | 9.97 | -3.59 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Loretz, Marlon | 1795 | 1638 | 28.94 | 7.58 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Trcek, Ciril | 1724 | 1638 | 37.92 | -13.65 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Roser, Patrik | 1600 | 1638 | 55.34 | 16.08 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Balkovec, Josef | 1750 | 1638 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Abeln, Dirk | 1808 | 1638 | 27.39 | 8.14 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Jordan, Theodor | 1710 | 1638 | 39.95 | -14.38 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Niederhauser, Jürg | 1715 | 1638 | 39.14 | 21.91 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Stark, Jeremias | 1363 | 1632 | 82.83 | 6.18 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Peeters, Nino | 1289 | 1642 | 89.4 | 3.82 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Sulser, Nino | 1651 | 1642 | 48.73 | -17.54 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Zambare, Ninad | 1600 | 1642 | 55.9 | 15.88 |
3/23 | LUGANO-PARADISO OPEN | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1781 | 1642 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
3/23 | LUGANO-PARADISO OPEN | ½ | Haralalka, Devina | 1166 | 1642 | 95.38 | -16.34 |
3/23 | LUGANO-PARADISO OPEN | 1 | Spinella, Giandomenico | 1469 | 1642 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
3/23 | LUGANO-PARADISO OPEN | ½ | Binder, Beat | 1929 | 1642 | 15.51 | 12.42 |
3/23 | LUGANO-PARADISO OPEN | 0 | Busch, Felix | 1881 | 1642 | 19.91 | -7.17 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Bolliger, Fritz | 1631 | 1624 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Schmid, Shahanah | 1914 | 1597 | 13.12 | 13.28 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Eugster, Ermal | 1511 | 1597 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
6/22 | FL-LEM 2022 (Kategorie A) | 1 | Vogt, Alexander | 1765 | 1602 | 28.34 | 25.8 |
6/22 | FL-LEM 2022 (Kategorie A) | 0 | Klauser, Andreas Paul | 1821 | 1602 | 21.94 | -7.9 |
6/22 | FL-LEM 2022 (Kategorie A) | 0 | Baotic, Daniel | 1873 | 1602 | 16.99 | -6.12 |
6/22 | FL-LEM 2022 (Kategorie A) | 0 | Schädler, Martin | 1851 | 1602 | 19.03 | -6.85 |
6/22 | FL-LEM 2022 (Kategorie A) | 0 | Lusti, Reto | 1762 | 1602 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Dipalma, Mattia Angelo | 1331 | 1596 | 82.56 | 6.28 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Jin, Fabian | 1790 | 1567 | 21.52 | 28.25 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Alberti, Daniel | 1588 | 1567 | 46.9 | 1.12 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Gübeli, Albert | 1664 | 1595 | 40.36 | -14.53 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Grazioli, Urs | 1670 | 1595 | 39.68 | -14.28 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Link, Béla | 1650 | 1573 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Günter, Diane | 1185 | 1570 | 91.33 | 3.12 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U16 | 1 | Fischer, Rhea | 1269 | 1481 | 77.22 | 8.2 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U16 | 1 | Steuernagel, Zaira | 1384 | 1481 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U16 | 1 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1477 | 1481 | 50.42 | 17.85 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U16 | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1517 | 1481 | 44.8 | 19.87 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U16 | 1 | Bangerter, Daria | 1756 | 1481 | 16.55 | 30.04 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Rothenfluh, Zekarias | 1525 | 1481 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 0 | Schmidt, Timo | 1338 | 1481 | 69.34 | -24.96 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 0 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1660 | 1481 | 26.34 | -9.48 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Huber, Aurelio | 1417 | 1481 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Schmidt, Timo | 1385 | 1431 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Cordy, Mathys | 1409 | 1431 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Denot, Tristan | 1658 | 1431 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Wildberger, Chet | 1568 | 1431 | 31.41 | 24.69 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 Prangins | 0 | Newsome, Max | 1609 | 1425 | 25.77 | -9.28 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 Prangins | 1 | Schmidt, Timo | 1398 | 1425 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 Prangins | 0 | Spicher, Luzian | 1601 | 1425 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 Prangins | 1 | Freimann, Georg | 1209 | 1425 | 77.85 | 7.97 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1823 | 1399 | 6.65 | -2.39 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Vinayagamoorthy, Apiram | 1468 | 1399 | 40.36 | -14.53 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 1 | Ramsauer, Daniel | 1482 | 1399 | 38.32 | 22.2 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | ½ | Paholok, Igor | 1784 | 1399 | 8.62 | 14.9 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | ½ | Koller, Nikita | 1530 | 1399 | 32.16 | 6.42 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1187 | 1390 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Bruhin, Michael | 1677 | 1390 | 16.28 | 12.14 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Maier, Gerhard | 1577 | 1390 | 26.46 | -9.52 |
1/20 | Nachtrag SJMM 2019/2020: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Müller, Caspar | 1200 | 1390 | 0.75 | 9.11 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1725 | 1390 | 12.45 | -4.48 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1820 | 1390 | 6.83 | -2.46 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Pileggi, Tiziano | 1208 | 1390 | 75.03 | 8.99 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | ½ | Bhingare, Rohit Satish | 1268 | 1390 | 67.84 | -6.42 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | ½ | Solomir, Yanick | 1261 | 1390 | 68.72 | -6.74 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 2.Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1106 | 1388 | 84.06 | 5.74 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Krämer, Erhard | 1753 | 1388 | 9.78 | -3.52 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 0 | Martinek, Lukas | 1640 | 1363 | 16.37 | -5.89 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 1 | Sidler, Raoul | 1593 | 1363 | 20.81 | 28.51 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | ½ | Scherler, Josephine | 1505 | 1363 | 30.78 | 6.92 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 0 | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1748 | 1363 | 8.67 | -3.12 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 0 | Wenger, Arejou | 1842 | 1363 | 4.52 | -1.63 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Rüegg, René | 1773 | 1366 | 7.51 | -2.7 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Pilz, Sebastian | 1527 | 1366 | 28.46 | -10.25 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Waldhorn, Gerhard | 1451 | 1366 | 38.05 | 22.3 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Fattor, Michele | 1582 | 1366 | 22.25 | -8.01 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1488 | 1366 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1261 | 1366 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Plüss, Rudolf | 1676 | 1366 | 13.65 | -4.92 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Sprenger, Paul | 1536 | 1317 | 21.94 | 28.1 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Bachofen, Nils | 1685 | 1317 | 9.66 | -3.48 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Joseph, Hans | 1441 | 1317 | 33.05 | 24.1 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Osmaev, Hamzat | 1430 | 1225 | 23.54 | 27.53 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Gobeli, Dieter | 1144 | 1225 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Faivre, Siméon | 1192 | 1225 | 54.64 | 16.33 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | ½ | Fellmann, Polina | 1356 | 1225 | 32.29 | 6.38 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 0 | Bangerter, Daria | 1358 | 1225 | 32.04 | -11.53 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 0 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1596 | 1225 | 9.48 | -3.41 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 0 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1263 | 1225 | 44.8 | -16.13 |
2/19 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | ½ | Paliwoda, Felix | 1667 | 1225 | 5.95 | 15.86 |
2/19 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1776 | 1225 | 2.57 | -0.93 |
2/19 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1619 | 1225 | 8.18 | -2.95 |
2/19 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 0 | Warstat, Michael | 1491 | 1225 | 17.44 | -6.28 |
2/19 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 1 | Britschgi, Michèle | 1352 | 1225 | 32.8 | 24.19 |
2/19 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 1 | Baumgartner, Felix | 1458 | 1225 | 20.6 | 28.58 |
2/19 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1886 | 1225 | 0 | 0 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Sivalingam, Arjuna | 1468 | 1189 | 16.2 | 12.17 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1280 | 1189 | 37.38 | 22.54 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Sennhauser, Milo | 1383 | 1189 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Armstrong, Max | 1159 | 1189 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Fellmann, Polina | 1343 | 1189 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1320 | 1189 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Bühler, Nicolas | 1226 | 1189 | 44.8 | 19.87 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1546 | 1189 | 10.34 | -3.72 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Liesch, Johannes | 1218 | 1193 | 46.62 | -16.78 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Schlegel, Selina | 1450 | 1193 | 18.18 | 29.46 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Fellmann, Polina | 1330 | 1193 | 31.41 | -11.31 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Düring, Georgina | 924 | 1193 | 82.92 | 6.15 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | ½ | Ineichen, Oliver | 1269 | 1193 | 39.54 | 3.76 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Haldimann, Matthew | 1542 | 1193 | 10.86 | -3.91 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Gorlezza, Theo | 1325 | 1193 | 32.16 | -11.58 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Steiner, Pascal | 1516 | 1198 | 13.04 | -4.7 |
3/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Bannwart, Remo | 1656 | 1200 | 5.35 | -1.92 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1287 | 90.03 | -0 | |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1167 | 95.62 | 0.6 | |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Korovin, Timofey | 1450 | 50 | -0 | |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Wagner, Daniel | 1676 | 21.21 | -0 | |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Rossbach, Armin | 1376 | 60.32 | -0 | |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Osmaev, Hamzat | 1409 | 55.76 | -0 | |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Schmid, Luzius | 1336 | 65.65 | -0 | |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Vogler, Dominic | 1443 | 50.99 | -0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 6 | |||||
2023 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 26 |
2022 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
2020 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17 |
2019 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 39 |
2018 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 |